More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 279

Flats for Sale in Parappara, Kozhikode

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Parappara? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Parappara, Kozhikode - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1394 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Chettikulam, Gandi Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Vellayil, Kozhikode
Skyline Beleza (1152 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Malaparamba, Kozhikode
2 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Karaparamba, Kozhikode
Sobha Bela Encosta Phase 1 (3648 sq.ft)
₹3.14 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Kuttikkattoor, Kozhikode
Skyline Odyssey (1677 sq.ft)
₹1.56 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Mankave, Kozhikode
Residential Plot (2177 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Eranhippalam, Kozhikode
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Valayanadu, Kozhikode
4 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Puthiyangadi, Kozhikode
3 BHK Flat (1390 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Puthiyangadi, Kozhikode
Kavitha K
Owner
1/4
4.65 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
1394 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan- 5.5 kmMeitra Hospital- 5.8 kmAlankar Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmAthanikkal Bus Station- 4.6 km
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/13
9.79 km away
Verified
Resale
Apollo Sea Breeze
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
SB
Skyline Builders
1/18
10.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Malaparamba, Kozhikode

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.13 K - ₹8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/7
8.39 km away
Verified
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
P
Propfalcon
1/19
16.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 5.5 BHK Villas in Kuttikkattoor, Kozhikode

4 BHK Villa
₹3.14 Cr - 4.14 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.95 Cr
5.5 BHK Villa
₹4.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
1w ago
SB
Skyline Builders
1/35
14.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mankave, Kozhikode

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Happy Clients Realtors
1/6
9.83 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
2177 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- 0.1 km
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/6
14.19 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Aster MIMS HospitalLiftNatural Light
Updated
2d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/10
6.65 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/16
6.61 km away
Resale
Crescent Lavender
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
10.43 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
14.14 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
3267 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Govt GMGHSS- 0.4 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- ...+ More
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
12.12 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
2177 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Presentation Higher Secondary School- 2 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmTopform Restaurant- 1.9 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
10.55 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
3706 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Kozhikode- 0.1 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 0.1 kmAl Khair Restauran...+ More
Updated
3d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/24
15.62 km away
Resale
Landmark Acropolis
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationHigh CeilingNatural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/4
14.95 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Play video
1/8
14.15 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Happy Clients Realtors
1/5
14.14 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1701 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Aster MIMS HospitalClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
2d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/9
13.6 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPet FriendlyClose to Bus Stop
Updated
4w ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/8
6.71 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
2d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
13.58 km away
Resale
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
3702 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Zamorin's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 2.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
10.55 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
3049 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Kozhikode- 0.1 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 0.1 kmAl Khair Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
11.69 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmShobhika Wedding Mall- 1.6 km
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/9
6.65 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/24
8.45 km away
New Booking
Prestige Ocean Pearl
RERA
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
2074 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/20
11.3 km away
Resale
Confident Exotica
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/29
13.32 km away
Resale
Crescent Iris
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1659 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HiLITE MallClose to Devagiri CMI Public SchoolClose to TempleLift
Updated
3d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
9.98 km away
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
3049 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFoc...+ More
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
15.1 km away
Resale
PVS Prestige
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Happy Clients Realtors
1/23
8.45 km away
New Booking
Prestige Ocean Pearl
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Parappara, Kozhikode

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ocean Pearl
3, 4 BHK Apartments
West Hill,Kozhikode
1.47 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Fantasy
2 BHK Apartment
Malikkadave,Kozhikode
7.14 L-62.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Beleza
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malaparamba,Kozhikode
1.01 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Odyssey
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mankave,Kozhikode
1.56 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veegaland Symphony
3 BHK Apartment
Chevayur,Kozhikode
1.76 Cr-1.99 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Parappara, Kozhikode

9,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
2,852
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
2,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,573
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.29%
Rise in last 1 Year

Resale Projects around Parappara, Kozhikode

Gallery Cover Pic of Crescent Lavender
Puthiyangadi,Kozhikode
1, 2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments