Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 41 of 41

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Kozhikode - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Prasannakumar
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹4.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.77k/sq.ft
2347 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Francis Higher secondary School- 0.1 kmCrescent Paediatric & Neonatology Centre- 0.1 kmZeena Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Rema Deepak
Owner
9000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chalickode, Kozhikode
Resale
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹933.00/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Muhammedali Jouhar Higher Secondary School - Elettil (MJHSS)- 0.1 kmNethra Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmTawa Station ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ummer
Owner
170 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kadalundi, Kozhikode
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹28.24k/sq.ft
170 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
G.G.V.H.S.S Feroke- 0.1 kmESI Hospital Feroke- 7.2 kmRiver View Restaurant- 0.1 kmApple Tower- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
BABURAJ
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹197.00/sq.ft
6587 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Devagiri CMI Public School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmAl Khair Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
Ashwin
Owner
875 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Puthiyara, Kozhikode
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.71k/sq.mt
875 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Zamorin's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- 0.1 km
Jithin
Owner
Resale
₹1.75 L
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.yd
10 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Auxilium Nava Jyoti School Kunnamangalam- 0.1 kmMEDIMALL- 0.7 kmHotel Sweekar- 0.1 kmPalakkal Mall- 0.2 km
Valsala
Owner
3924 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Thondayad, Kozhikode
Resale
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
3924 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmShobhika Wedding Mall- 1.6 km
Updated
3w ago
2
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale in Kozhikode, Kozhikode

5,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,573
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.