Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Puthiyangadi, Kozhikode

Sort by:
Relevance
CB
Crescent Builders
1/16

1, 2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Puthiyangadi

1 BHK Flat
₹30.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.64 L - 76.72 L
5 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Puthiyangadi)

CB
Crescent Builders
1/8
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in East Hill

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1062 - 1579 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2015
PB
Pentagon Builders
1/3
2.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bilathikkulam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1335 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
CB
Crescent Builders
1/9
4.6 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Koombara

1 BHK Flat
₹42.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.77 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 602 - 3697 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017
MD
Malabar Developers
1/8
4.8 kms away

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Koombara

2 BHK Flat
₹73.32 L - 84.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.82 L - 1.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1222 - 2528 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
GE
Good Earth
1/19
5.1 kms away

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Malaparamba

2.5 BHK Flat
₹83.98 L - 84.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.08 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.51 Cr - 1.81 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1527 - 3368 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
QH
Queens Habitats Pvt Ltd
1/23
5.6 kms away

1.5, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Paroppadi

1.5 BHK Flat
₹40.99 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹60.64 L - 64.42 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
₹83.81 L
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 759 - 1952 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
CP
Coxswain Projects & Estates Pvt Ltd
1/10
5.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mananchira

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1274 - 5156 sq.ft.
AG
Alliance Group
3.9 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Eranhippalam

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 719 - 3395 sq.ft.
AB
Alhind Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Alhind Burj Alhind
3.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Karaparamba

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L - 60.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.12 L - 96.51 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1174 - 2362 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
BL
Bee Line Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Bee Line Midas
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Karaparamba

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.25k/sq.ftSizes: 1543 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2014
MF
Mellow Foundations
Gallery Cover Pic of Mellow Sky Watch
3.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thadampattuthazham

2 BHK Flat
₹47.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1123 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2017
SP
Seiken Property Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Seiken Victoria
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Koombara

2 BHK Flat
₹60.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.32 L - 92.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1142 - 1742 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
CB
Crescent Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Crescent Tulip
5.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Koombara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.67k/sq.ftSizes: 2639 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017
MD
Malabar Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Malabar Grand Oak
5.6 kms away

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Koombara

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1944 - 3623 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2020
HB
Hilite Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Hilite Athena
6.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thondayad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.48 L - 92.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 829 - 1130 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Puthiyangadi, Kozhikode

Gallery Cover Pic of Crescent Lavender
1, 2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Puthiyangadi,Kozhikode
30.41 L-1.51 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Puthiyangadi, Kozhikode

West Hill
1 people rated this locality
5
7,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kunduparampa
4,537
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
East Hill
7,207
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bilathikkulam
6,886
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Malikkadave
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nadakkave
1 people rated this locality
4
5,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Karaparamba
6,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vellayil
1 people rated this locality
4.25
7,992
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Malaparamba
9,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Eranhippalam
6,927
Avg. Price per sq.ft