Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Ramanattukara, Kozhikode

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Ramanattukara? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Ramanattukara, Kozhikode - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (860 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Ramanattukara, Kozhikode
...Read more
Fashida
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Venerini Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmCrescent Paediatric & Neonatology Centre- 2.9 kmParadise Restaurant- 0.1 kmSurab...+ More