More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Thekepuram, Kuttichira, Kozhikode

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Thekepuram? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Thekepuram, Kuttichira, Kozhikode - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1860 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Kuttichira, Kozhikode
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Thekepuram)

SB
Skyline Builders
1/35
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mankave

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1677 - 2435 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
1.4 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
3267 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Govt GMGHSS- 0.4 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
1.8 kms away
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
3702 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Zamorin's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 2.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- 0.1 km
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
2.2 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' Higher Secondary School- 0.4 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Happy Clients Realtors
1/8
2.5 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Happy Clients Realtors
1/7
2.5 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.8 kmFocus Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
3.1 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
3375 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- ...+ More
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/8
3.6 kms away
Verified
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Professional Higher Secondary School For Girls Nadakkavu- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 km...+ More
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
3.6 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Professional Higher Secondary School For Girls Nadakkavu- 1.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 km...+ More
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
3.6 kms away
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Professional Higher Secondary School For Girls Nadakkavu- 1.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 k...+ More
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
3.6 kms away
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/6
3.6 kms away
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Vibha
Owner
3.9 kms away
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.27k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Professional Higher Secondary School For Girls Nadakkavu- 1.3 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 k...+ More
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/8
3.9 kms away
Verified
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/4
4.0 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
1203 sq.ft
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/10
4.0 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prestige Public School- 0.6 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 2.9 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Ma...+ More
Happy Clients Realtors
1/4
4.0 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prestige Public School- 0.6 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 2.9 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
4.2 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
4.4 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Thekepuram, Kozhikode

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ocean Pearl
3, 4 BHK Apartments
West Hill,Kozhikode
1.47 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Beleza
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malaparamba,Kozhikode
1.01 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veegaland Symphony
3 BHK Apartment
Chevayur,Kozhikode
1.76 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Odyssey
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mankave,Kozhikode
1.56 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Fantasy
2 BHK Apartment
Malikkadave,Kozhikode
7.14 L-62.49 L

Popular Locality for sale around Thekepuram, Kozhikode

Kuttichira
7,913
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mananchira
5,539
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kannanchery
8,581
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arayidathupalam
4,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kallai
8,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palayam
4,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tazhekkod
3,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panniyankara
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chalappuram
8,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Eranjippalam
9,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft