Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Ummalathoor, Kozhikode

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Ummalathoor? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Ummalathoor, Kozhikode - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Thondayad
Southern Bedford Enclave (1298 sq.ft)
₹56.5 L
Ummalathoor, Kozhikode
Crescent Iris (664 sq.ft)
₹43.3 L - 44.4 L
Ummalathoor, Kozhikode
...Read more
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
SI
Southern Investments
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Ummalathoor, Kozhikode

2 BHK Flat
₹56.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.82 L - 68.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.35k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017
CB
Crescent Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Crescent Iris

2 BHK Flat in Ummalathoor, Kozhikode

1 BHK Flat
₹25.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.27 L - 44.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.87 L
4 BHK Flat
₹86.51 L - 88.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014