Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Ready to Move-In Projects in Ummalathoor, Kozhikode

Sort by:
Relevance
SI
Southern Investments
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ummalathoor

2 BHK Flat
₹56.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.82 L - 68.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017
CB
Crescent Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Crescent Iris

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ummalathoor

1 BHK Flat
₹25.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.27 L - 44.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.87 L
4 BHK Flat
₹86.51 L - 88.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
ZP
Zealots Property Management
Gallery Cover Pic of Zealots Royal Castle

4, 5 BHK Villas in Ummalathoor

4 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr - 1.86 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Ummalathoor)

P
Propfalcon
1/19
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 5.5 BHK Villas in Kuttikkattoor

4 BHK Villa
₹3.14 Cr - 4.14 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.95 Cr
5.5 BHK Villa
₹4.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 3648 - 5760 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
HB
Hilite Builders
1/18
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Poovangal

3 BHK Villa
₹1.49 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2197 - 2694 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
HB
Hilite Builders
1/8
1.9 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Poovangal

2 BHK Flat
₹69.3 L - 69.9 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹84.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.74 L - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1155 - 2096 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
HB
Hilite Builders
1/21
1.9 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Poovangal

2 BHK Flat
₹82.52 L - 85.85 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1165 - 2978 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
HB
Hilite Builders
1/10
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Poovangal

2 BHK Flat
₹78.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2279 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
HB
Hilite Builders
1/7
2.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Nellikkode

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1250 sq.ft.
LB
Landmark Builders
1/50
2.3 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mathara

1 BHK Flat
₹30.42 L - 47.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.9 L - 1.17 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 483 - 4762 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
MD
Malabar Developers
1/9
3.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kuttikkattoor

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1585 - 3777 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
PB
PVS Builders And Developers
1/6
4.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pokkunnu

2 BHK Flat
₹86.48 L - 91.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.48 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1065 - 1592 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
QH
Queens Habitats Pvt Ltd
1/23
4.3 kms away

1.5, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Paroppadi

1.5 BHK Flat
₹40.99 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹60.64 L - 64.42 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
₹83.81 L
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 759 - 1952 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
SP
Sreerosh Properties
1/10
4.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thottummaram

2 BHK Flat
₹63.72 L - 70.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.94 L - 89.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1525 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
GE
Good Earth
1/19
4.4 kms away

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Malaparamba

2.5 BHK Flat
₹83.98 L - 84.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.08 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.51 Cr - 1.81 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1527 - 3368 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
MD
Malabar Developers
1/8
5.7 kms away

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Koombara

2 BHK Flat
₹73.32 L - 84.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.82 L - 1.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1222 - 2528 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
AH
Asset Homes Pvt Ltd
1/8
5.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kallai

3 BHK Flat
₹95.37 L - 1.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1870 - 3125 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
CB
Crescent Builders
1/9
6.5 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Koombara

1 BHK Flat
₹42.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.77 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 602 - 3697 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017
MD
Malabar Developers
1/50
6.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kannanchery

2 BHK Flat
₹60.76 L - 69.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.06 L - 90.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1085 - 1614 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017

Ready to Move Projects around Ummalathoor

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Bela Encosta Phase 1
₹3.14 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Sobha Bela Encosta Phase 1
by Sobha Limited
4, 5, 5.5 BHK Villas
Kuttikkattoor, Kozhikode
P
Propfalcon
Seller
AG
Alliance Group
5.8 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Eranhippalam

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 719 - 3395 sq.ft.
AH
Asset Homes Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Asset Ensign
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Government Medical College Campus

2 BHK Flat
₹57.96 L - 60.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1171 - 1604 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
PB
PVS Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of PVS Prestige
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Palazhi

3 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 77.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1640 - 1646 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2015
ZP
Zealots Property Management
Gallery Cover Pic of Zealots Golden Terrace
2.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Nellikkode

3 BHK Villa
₹89.86 L - 1.28 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹89.86 L - 1.28 Cr
Sizes: 1723 - 2463 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ummalathoor, Kozhikode

Vikas Nagar
9,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ummalathoor, Kozhikode

Gallery Cover Pic of Crescent Iris
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ummalathoor,Kozhikode
25.56 L-88.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Apollo Emerald
Property
Ummalathoor,Kozhikode
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Zealots Royal Castle
4, 5 BHK Villas
Ummalathoor,Kozhikode
1.75 Cr-2.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Southern Bedford Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ummalathoor,Kozhikode
56.46 L-68.95 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ummalathoor, Kozhikode

Government Medical College Campus
5,383
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palazhi
1 people rated this locality
5
9,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Velliparamba
3,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chevayur
7,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mayanad
4,060
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Poovangal
7,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vrindavan Colony
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nellikkode
6,334
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Palakottuvayal
13,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kavu Nagar
4,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft