Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 180

Resale properties in Valayanadu, Kozhikode

Sort by:
Relevance
Happy Clients Realtors
1/5
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Aster MIMS HospitalLiftNatural Light
Updated
1d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/5
1.51 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1701 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Aster MIMS HospitalClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
1d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
4.17 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
2.11 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
3375 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Rest...+ More
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/20
2.91 km away
Resale
Confident Exotica
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/8
3.36 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/5
2.65 km away
Resale
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
6968 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmSho...+ More
Happy Clients Realtors
1/6
4.4 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
2177 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- 0.1 km
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/9
2.59 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPet FriendlyClose to Bus Stop
Updated
4w ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/11
3.84 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/13
5.76 km away
Verified
Resale
Apollo Sea Breeze
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/23
3.44 km away
Resale
Landmark Acropolis
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
2454 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
3.25 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
1.51 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
3267 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Govt GMGHSS- 0.4 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- ...+ More
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
3.84 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
2.65 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmShobhika Wedding Mall- 1.6 km
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
1.43 km away
Resale
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
3702 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Zamorin's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 2.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/10
2.4 km away
Resale
PVS Emerald
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Happy Clients Realtors
1/6
4.36 km away
Resale
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Valayanadu

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Bela Encosta Phase 1
₹3.14 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Sobha Bela Encosta Phase 1
by Sobha Limited
4, 5, 5.5 BHK Villas
Kuttikkattoor, Kozhikode
P
Propfalcon
Seller
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/8
3.37 km away
Resale
Galaxy Ellyzium Court
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/7
3.37 km away
Resale
Galaxy Ellyzium Court
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/9
3.17 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Play video
1/7
2.46 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
2d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/10
1.28 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/29
3.87 km away
Resale
Crescent Iris
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1659 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HiLITE MallClose to Devagiri CMI Public SchoolClose to TempleLift
Updated
1d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/4
1.28 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
3.79 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
2177 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Presentation Higher Secondary School- 2 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmTopform Restaurant- ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/23
3.44 km away
Resale
Landmark Acropolis
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/23
3.44 km away
Resale
Landmark Acropolis
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Valayanadu, Kozhikode

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Odyssey
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mankave,Kozhikode
1.56 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ocean Pearl
3, 4 BHK Apartments
West Hill,Kozhikode
1.47 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Beleza
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malaparamba,Kozhikode
1.01 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veegaland Symphony
3 BHK Apartment
Chevayur,Kozhikode
1.76 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Fantasy
2 BHK Apartment
Malikkadave,Kozhikode
7.14 L-62.49 L

Popular Locality for sale around Valayanadu, Kozhikode

Kallai
8,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mankave
5,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kuthiravattom
5,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Govindapur
11,332
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chalappuram
8,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thiruvannur
6,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pottammal
1 people rated this locality
5
8,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Poovangal
7,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kannanchery
8,581
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kuttichira
7,913
Avg. Price per sq.ft