Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

3 BHK for sale in Vellayil, Kozhikode

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Vellayil? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Vellayil, Kozhikode - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Vellayil, Kozhikode
3 BHK Flat (1590 sq.ft)
₹93 L
Vellayil, Kozhikode
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹97 L
Vellayil, Kozhikode
3 BHK Flat (1690 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Vellayil, Kozhikode
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Vellayil, Kozhikode
3 BHK Flat (1690 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Vellayil, Kozhikode
3 BHK Flat (1690 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Vellayil, Kozhikode
Southern Prospect Point (1609 sq.ft)
₹61.1 L - 61.7 L
Vellayil, Kozhikode
Galaxy Ellyzium Court (1310 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Vellayil, Kozhikode
Skyline Onyx (1590 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vellayil, Kozhikode
...Read more
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/13
Verified
Resale
Apollo Sea Breeze
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/9
Verified
Resale
Skyline Onyx
₹93 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
Resale
₹97 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Happy Clients Realtors
1/7
Resale
Galaxy Ellyzium Court
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Undefined
Owner
1/4
Resale
Galaxy Ellyzium Court
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.8 kmFocus Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Nisheed Sathyanathan
Owner
1/4
Resale
Galaxy Ellyzium Court
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
SI
Southern Investments
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Vellayil

3 BHK Flat
₹61.14 L - 61.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
GB
Galaxy Builders
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Vellayil

2 BHK Flat
₹78.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2012
SB
Skyline Builders Kochi
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Onyx

3 BHK Flat in Vellayil

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2011