Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Nallalam, Kozhikode

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in Nallalam? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Nallalam)

SB
Skyline Builders
1/35
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mankave

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1677 - 2435 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AH
Asset Homes Pvt Ltd
1/8
3.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kallai

3 BHK Flat
₹95.37 L - 1.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1870 - 3125 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
SL
Sobha Limited
1/9
3.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Feroke

3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2038 - 3148 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
LB
Landmark Builders
1/50
4.2 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mathara

1 BHK Flat
₹30.42 L - 47.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.9 L - 1.17 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 483 - 4762 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
HB
Hilite Builders
1/21
4.5 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Poovangal

2 BHK Flat
₹82.52 L - 85.85 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1165 - 2978 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
Aby Benny
Owner
1/7
6.5 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
3638 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmShobhika Wedding Mall- 1.6 km
CP
Coxswain Projects & Estates Pvt Ltd
1/10
7.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mananchira

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1274 - 5156 sq.ft.
KL
Kerala Land Reforms & Development Co-Op Society Ltd ( LADDER )
Gallery Cover Pic of Ladder Mankav Green
3.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mankave

2 BHK Flat
₹66.35 L - 73.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.15 L - 1.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1327 - 3164 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2016
CB
Crescent Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Crescent Zinnia
6.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pottammal

2 BHK Flat
₹66.67 L - 67.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.05 L - 1.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1084 - 2418 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
MD
Malabar Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Malabar Grand Oak
6.5 kms away

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Koombara

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1944 - 3623 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Nallalam, Kozhikode

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Odyssey
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mankave,Kozhikode
1.56 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ocean Pearl
3, 4 BHK Apartments
West Hill,Kozhikode
1.47 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Beleza
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malaparamba,Kozhikode
1.01 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veegaland Symphony
3 BHK Apartment
Chevayur,Kozhikode
1.76 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Fantasy
2 BHK Apartment
Malikkadave,Kozhikode
7.14 L-62.49 L

Popular Locality for sale around Nallalam, Kozhikode

Naduvattum
6,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Areekkad
4,354
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thiruvannur
6,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kannanchery
8,581
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panniyankara
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thottummaram
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pantheeramkavu
6,369
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Poovangal
7,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kallai
8,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mathara
5,771
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.98%
Rise in last 1 Year