0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 334

Flats for Sale in Akunuru, Krishna under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
HG
Harivillu Group Of Companies
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Harivillu Fortune Green Vistaraa
₹31.53 L
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.yd
194 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Flora EM High School- 0.1 kmSafe Hospital- 0.1 kmKanuri's Hub- 0.1 kmVuyyuru Bus Sta...+ More
Updated
3w ago
HG
Harivillu Group Of Companies
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Harivillu Fortune Green Vistaraa
₹28.37 L
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
HV
Harivillu Venkatesh
1/28
New Booking
Harivillu Fortune Green Vistaraa
₹28.05 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.yd
187 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Flora EM High School- 0.1 kmSafe Hospital- 0.1 kmKanuri's Hub- 0.1 kmVuyyuru Bus Station- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
FP
Fugen Projects PVT LTD
1/13
3.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vuyyuru, Krishna

156 sq.yd Plot
₹18.72 L
168 sq.yd Plot
₹20.15 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹23.99 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹29.99 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹35.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.33k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2026
HV
Harivillu Venkatesh
1/27
New Booking
Harivillu Fortune Green Vistaraa
₹24.75 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.yd
165 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
HV
Harivillu Venkatesh
1/24
New Booking
Harivillu Fortune Green Vistaraa
₹29.7 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.yd
198 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
HA
Harivillu Arif
1/25
New Booking
Harivillu Fortune Green Vistaraa
₹24.75 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.yd
165 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
HV
Harivillu Ventures
1/19
New Booking
Harivillu Fortune Green Town
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Flora EM High School- 0.1 kmSafe Hospital- 0.1 kmKanuri's Hub- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
HA
Harivillu Arif
1/18
New Booking
Harivillu Fortune Green Town
₹23.38 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.yd
187 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
HA
Harivillu Arif
1/17
New Booking
Harivillu Fortune Green Town
₹20.63 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.yd
165 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
A
Agasthya
1/4
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to HospitalClose to MallCloser to PharmacyATM
Updated
2w ago
HV
Harivillu Venkatesh
1/19
New Booking
Harivillu Fortune Green Town
₹18.75 L
Avg. price: ₹12.18k/sq.yd
154 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
HV
Harivillu Venkatesh
1/19
New Booking
Harivillu Fortune Green Town
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.yd
176 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
A
Agasthya
1/4
Resale
₹16.2 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Flora EM High School- 0.1 kmSafe Hospital- 0.1 kmKanuri's Hub- 0.1 kmVuyyuru Bus Station- 5.9 km
Updated
4w ago
HG
Harivillu Group Of Companies
Locality Champion
1/5
3.8 km away
New Booking
₹26.97 L
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.yd
174 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.5 kmSafe Hospital- 0.1 kmKanuri's Hub- 0.1 kmVuyyuru Bus Sta...+ More
Updated
4w ago
D
Dany
Locality Champion
1/16
3.62 km away
New Booking
Fugen Royal Millinia
₹18.15 L
Avg. price: ₹1.21k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
HG
Harivillu Group Of Companies
Locality Champion
1/7
2.61 km away
New Booking
₹31.53 L
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.yd
194 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.1 kmSafe Hospital- 0.1 kmKanuri's Hub- 2 kmVuyyuru Bus Stati...+ More
Updated
3w ago
HG
Harivillu Group Of Companies
Locality Champion
1/6
2.61 km away
New Booking
₹28.28 L
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.yd
174 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
BH
BHAVISHYA HOMES
1/23
7.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kankipadu, Krishna

125 sq.yd Plot
₹18.75 L
135 sq.yd Plot
₹20.25 L
139 sq.yd Plot
₹20.85 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹22.5 L
163 sq.yd Plot
₹24.45 L
166 sq.yd Plot
₹24.9 L
173 sq.yd Plot
₹25.96 L
174 sq.yd Plot
₹26.11 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹27.01 L
185 sq.yd Plot
₹27.76 L
190 sq.yd Plot
₹28.51 L
215 sq.yd Plot
₹32.26 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹37.51 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹45.01 L
333 sq.yd Plot
₹49.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2d ago
Akhila
Owner
3.8 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
3d ago
SI
SV INFRA PROJECTS
1/7
1.92 km away
New Booking
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹743.00/sq.yd
1210 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Flora EM High School- 0.1 kmSafe Hospital- 0.1 kmKanuri's Hub- 0.1 kmVuyyuru Bus Station- 5.4 km
SS
SRK SREECITY
1/55
7.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kankipadu, Krishna

167 sq.yd Plot
₹30.06 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹32.4 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹32.94 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹36 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹54 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2025
HG
Harivillu Group Of Companies
Locality Champion
1/5
2.61 km away
New Booking
₹26.97 L
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.yd
174 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
HG
Harivillu Group Of Companies
Locality Champion
1/5
2.61 km away
New Booking
₹24.8 L
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
HG
Harivillu Group Of Companies
Locality Champion
1/5
3.8 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
HG
Harivillu Group Of Companies
Locality Champion
1/5
3.8 km away
New Booking
₹24.8 L
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
HI
Housing Icon
2.61 km away
New Booking
₹34.74 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.yd
193 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/6
3.8 km away
New Booking
₹17.48 L
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.yd
165 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/5
3.8 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
HG
Harivillu Group Of Companies
Locality Champion
1/5
2.61 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Akunuru, Krishna

Residential Lands for Sale in Harivillu Fortune Green Town
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas
Akunuru,Krishna
13.49 L-40.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Harivillu Fortune Green Vistaraa
Residential Plots
Akunuru,Krishna
27.44 L-52.48 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhramara Homes
Residential Plots
Akunuru,Krishna
23.78 L-23.78 L

Popular Locality for sale around Akunuru, Krishna

4,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vuyyuru
2 people rated this locality
5
5,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Penamaluru
1 people rated this locality
5
3,914
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,938
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,096
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,984
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft