Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Akunuru, Krishna

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Akunuru)

Lakshman Teja.
Owner
1/8
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹20.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.1 kmSafe Hospital- 0.1 kmKanuri's Hub- 0.1 kmVuyyuru Bus Station- 0.1 km
Teja Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1320 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vuyyuru for Rs. 16000000
3.8 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.12k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.5 kmSafe Hospital- 0.1 kmKanuri's Hub- 0.1 kmVuyyuru Bus Station- 1.6 km
Ashok Babu
Owner
176 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Vuyyuru, Krishna
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
176 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Akunuru, Krishna

Residential Lands for Sale in Harivillu Fortune Green Town
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas
Akunuru,Krishna
13.49 L-40.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Harivillu Fortune Green Vistaraa
Residential Plots
Akunuru,Krishna
27.44 L-52.48 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhramara Homes
Residential Plots
Akunuru,Krishna
23.78 L-23.78 L

Popular Locality for sale around Akunuru, Krishna

Gandigunta
4,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pedaogirala
2,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chinaogirala
1,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vuyyuru
2 people rated this locality
5
5,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jagannadhapuram Colony
1,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Penamaluru
1 people rated this locality
5
3,914
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Edupugallu
5,938
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kankipadu
4,096
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vanukuru
6,984
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gosala
4,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft