Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 48

3 BHK for sale in Gannavaram, Krishna

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Gannavaram? Housing.com offers 46+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 17+ Resale Properties and 3+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Gannavaram. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Gannavaram, Krishna - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Gannavaram, Krishna
3 BHK Flat (1520 sq.ft)
₹46.9 L
Gannavaram, Krishna
3 BHK Flat (1520 sq.ft)
₹46.6 L
Gannavaram, Krishna
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹46.2 L
Gannavaram, Krishna
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹46.1 L
Gannavaram, Krishna
3 BHK Villa (2550 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Gannavaram, Krishna
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Gannavaram, Krishna
3 BHK Flat (1520 sq.ft)
₹45.9 L
Gannavaram, Krishna
3 BHK Flat (1520 sq.ft)
₹43.3 L
Gannavaram, Krishna
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Gannavaram, Krishna
...Read more
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Vishwa Chandrika Ayodhyaa
RERA
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹46.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹46.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
4d ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹46.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4d ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹46.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
NV
Nagaraju Varma
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
N
Nagasurya
1/8
New Booking
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionRecently RenovatedGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹45.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹43.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyPet Friendly
Updated
5d ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹46.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
2120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹45.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation
Updated
4d ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹46.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Pinnamaneni Siddhartha General HospitalClose to Bus StopClose...+ More
Updated
4d ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹45.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3d ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹45.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
1/9
New Booking
₹49 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹43.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/19
New Booking
₹45.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPet FriendlyCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
2d ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹45.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹47.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedPark FacingCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
1/9
New Booking
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
1/9
New Booking
₹46.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPOP Finishing
Updated
3w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
1/8
New Booking
₹46.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/7
New Booking
₹46.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Gannavaram, Krishna

Roy Nagar
4,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Buddavaram
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vepakunta
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Gannavaram, Krishna

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwa Chandrika Ayodhya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gannavaram,Krishna
20.8 L-52.17 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Harivillu Fortune Grandeur Gannavaram
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Gannavaram,Krishna
28.5 L-69.54 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Himaja Elite Brundavan
Residential Plots
Gannavaram,Krishna
32.64 L-82.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijaya Honey Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gannavaram,Krishna
45.36 L-98.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sapthagiri Sunrise Vistas
4 BHK Villa
Gannavaram,Krishna
1.75 Cr-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijayacon Vijaya Meadows
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gannavaram,Krishna
40.64 L-85.05 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Yugaandhar Green City
Residential Plots
Gannavaram,Krishna
14.99 L-29.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Himaja Elite Empire
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas
Gannavaram,Krishna
62.26 L-5.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of STBL Lakshmi Prasanna Gardens Villas
2 BHK Villa