Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 261

New Residential Projects in Gannavaram, Krishna

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Gannavaram? Choose from 6+ new & upcoming projects in Gannavaram. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Gannavaram, Krishna - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Elite Empire Phase 2 (1698 sq.yd)
₹62.26 L - 1.34 Cr
Gannavaram, Krishna
Sai Constructions Vihar (1065 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gannavaram, Krishna
Badri Jishnu Nivas (1275 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tadigadapa, Krishna
Kushwanth Kubera Elite Phase 2 (1200 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L
Penamaluru, Krishna
Bhavishya Raaga (1125 sq.yd)
₹18.75 L - 49.96 L
Kankipadu, Krishna
SRK Sreecity Sowbhagya (1503 sq.yd)
₹30.06 L - 54.0 L
Kankipadu, Krishna
Bhavishya Eshanyaraaga (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Poranki Rural, Vijayawada
Kubera Elite (1170 sq.yd)
₹33.8 L - 59.28 L
Penamaluru, Krishna
Harivillu Fortune Grandeur Gannavaram (1350 sq.yd)
₹28.5 L - 69.54 L
Gannavaram, Krishna
Himaja Elite Brundavan (1224 sq.yd)
₹32.64 L - 82.81 L
Gannavaram, Krishna
...Read more
HC
Himaja Constructions (P) Ltd
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Gannavaram, Krishna

188 sq.yd Plot
₹62.26 L
196 sq.yd Plot
₹64.96 L
198 sq.yd Plot
₹65.36 L
205 sq.yd Plot
₹67.96 L
214 sq.yd Plot
₹70.9 L
216 sq.yd Plot
₹71.34 L
226 sq.yd Plot
₹74.72 L
247 sq.yd Plot
₹81.59 L
266 sq.yd Plot
₹88.08 L
281 sq.yd Plot
₹92.88 L
303 sq.yd Plot
₹1 Cr
311 sq.yd Plot
₹1.03 Cr
318 sq.yd Plot
₹1.05 Cr
326 sq.yd Plot
₹1.08 Cr
366 sq.yd Plot
₹1.21 Cr
367 sq.yd Plot
₹1.21 Cr
406 sq.yd Plot
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.67k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2028
BB
Badri Builders
1/21
13.18 km away
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tadigadapa, Krishna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
KP
Kushwanth Properties
1/13
11.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Penamaluru, Krishna

2 BHK Villa
₹69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
BH
BHAVISHYA HOMES
1/23
12.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kankipadu, Krishna

125 sq.yd Plot
₹18.75 L
135 sq.yd Plot
₹20.25 L
139 sq.yd Plot
₹20.85 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹22.5 L
163 sq.yd Plot
₹24.45 L
166 sq.yd Plot
₹24.9 L
173 sq.yd Plot
₹25.96 L
174 sq.yd Plot
₹26.11 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹27.01 L
185 sq.yd Plot
₹27.76 L
190 sq.yd Plot
₹28.51 L
215 sq.yd Plot
₹32.26 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹37.51 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹45.01 L
333 sq.yd Plot
₹49.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3d ago
SS
SRK SREECITY
1/55
12.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kankipadu, Krishna

167 sq.yd Plot
₹30.06 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹32.4 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹32.94 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹36 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹54 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2025
BH
BHAVISHYA HOMES
1/27
9.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Poranki Rural, Vijayawada

3 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr - 1.68 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
Updated
3d ago
KP
Kushwanth Properties
1/34
11.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Penamaluru, Krishna

130 sq.yd Plot
₹33.8 L
140 sq.yd Plot
₹36.4 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹39 L
166 sq.yd Plot
₹43.16 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹52 L
215 sq.yd Plot
₹55.9 L
228 sq.yd Plot
₹59.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.89k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
3w ago
HP
Harivillu Promoters and Developers Pvt Ltd
1/18

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Gannavaram, Krishna

150 sq.yd Plot
₹28.5 L
166 sq.yd Plot
₹31.54 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹34.77 L
194 sq.yd Plot
₹36.86 L
366 sq.yd Plot
₹69.54 L
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.11k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2024
Updated
3w ago
HC
Himaja Constructions (P) Ltd
1/26

Residential Land / Plots in Gannavaram, Krishna

136 sq.yd Plot
₹32.64 L
161 sq.yd Plot
₹38.84 L
165 sq.yd Plot
₹39.62 L
172 sq.yd Plot
₹41.42 L
172 sq.yd Plot
₹41.46 L
182 sq.yd Plot
₹43.76 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹44.01 L
186 sq.yd Plot
₹44.75 L
205 sq.yd Plot
₹49.35 L
211 sq.yd Plot
₹50.71 L
220 sq.yd Plot
₹52.97 L
233 sq.yd Plot
₹55.92 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹60.02 L
271 sq.yd Plot
₹65.21 L
285 sq.yd Plot
₹68.46 L
289 sq.yd Plot
₹69.45 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹72.01 L
312 sq.yd Plot
₹74.88 L
344 sq.yd Plot
₹82.77 L
345 sq.yd Plot
₹82.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.67k/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2027
HC
Himaja Constructions (P) Ltd
1/20

Residential Land / Plots in Gannavaram, Krishna

1853 sq.ft Plot
₹65.88 L
1875 sq.ft Plot
₹66.65 L
1934 sq.ft Plot
₹68.74 L
1945 sq.ft Plot
₹69.16 L
2038 sq.ft Plot
₹72.44 L
2058 sq.ft Plot
₹73.17 L
2108 sq.ft Plot
₹74.94 L
2112 sq.ft Plot
₹75.07 L
2281 sq.ft Plot
₹81.08 L
2380 sq.ft Plot
₹84.59 L
2394 sq.ft Plot
₹85.11 L
2402 sq.ft Plot
₹85.39 L
2508 sq.ft Plot
₹89.14 L
2860 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
2862 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
2887 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
2908 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
2940 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
2967 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
2996 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
3294 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
3304 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
3430 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
3658 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
9999 sq.ft Plot
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.56k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
HI
Hasini Infra Construction And Developers
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gannavaram, Krishna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
HC
Himaja Constructions (P) Ltd
1/20

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Gannavaram, Krishna

1698 sq.ft Plot
₹62.26 L
1853 sq.ft Plot
₹67.96 L
1875 sq.ft Plot
₹66.65 L
1934 sq.ft Plot
₹68.74 L
2108 sq.ft Plot
₹74.94 L
2380 sq.ft Plot
₹84.59 L
2802 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
2862 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
2881 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
2887 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
2908 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
2940 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
2967 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
2996 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
3294 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
3304 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
3430 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
3589 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
3658 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
3695 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
3780 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
3785 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
3958 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
4185 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
4378 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
9999 sq.ft Plot
₹3.55 Cr
14762 sq.ft Plot
₹5.41 Cr
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.67k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
VV
Vishwa Ventures
1/20

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gannavaram, Krishna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2023
AP
Anjani Properties
1/8

4 BHK Villa in Gannavaram, Krishna

4 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
VV
Vishwa Ventures
1/30

3 BHK Flat in Gannavaram, Krishna

3 BHK Flat
₹51.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
Updated
4w ago
HP
Harivillu Promotors and Developers pvt ltd
1/11
17.08 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Akunuru, Krishna

183 sq.yd Plot
₹27.44 L
350 sq.yd Plot
₹52.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2025
FP
Fugen Projects PVT LTD
1/2
13.24 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Penamaluru, Krishna

220 sq.yd Plot
₹54.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.78k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2025
VV
Vishwa Ventures
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gannavaram, Krishna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2025
VH
VL Housing
1/3

Property in Gannavaram, Krishna

AI
Aaradhya infra housing projects
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Gannavaram, Krishna

1350 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹18.33 L
1680 sq.ft Plot
₹18.66 L
1980 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹23.33 L
2196 sq.ft Plot
₹24.4 L
2529 sq.ft Plot
₹28.1 L
2754 sq.ft Plot
₹30.6 L
3222 sq.ft Plot
₹35.8 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹49.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.11k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
SP
Subhagruha Projects India Pvt Ltd
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Gannavaram, Krishna

1503 sq.ft Plot
₹16.7 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
2403 sq.ft Plot
₹26.7 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.11k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017
SD
SLV Developers And Builders Pvt Ltd
1/9
3.19 km away

3 BHK Flat in Chinna Avutapalli, Krishna

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2017
BR
Brahma Rishi Homes
1/8
3.09 km away

3.5 BHK Flat in Kesarapalle, Krishna

3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AI
Aaradhya infra housing projects
1/16
3.17 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Allapuram, Krishna

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹29.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.44k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
HC
Himaja Constructions (P) Ltd
1/6
2.91 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kesarapalle, Krishna

2 BHK Flat
₹38.77 L - 40.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Gannavaram, Krishna

4,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Gannavaram, Krishna

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwa Chandrika Ayodhya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gannavaram,Krishna
20.8 L-52.17 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Himaja Elite Brundavan
Residential Plots
Gannavaram,Krishna
32.64 L-82.81 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Harivillu Fortune Grandeur Gannavaram
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Gannavaram,Krishna
28.5 L-69.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijaya Honey Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gannavaram,Krishna
45.36 L-98.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sapthagiri Sunrise Vistas
4 BHK Villa
Gannavaram,Krishna
1.75 Cr-2.45 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Yugaandhar Green City
Residential Plots
Gannavaram,Krishna
14.99 L-29.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Elite Empire Phase 2
Residential Plots
Gannavaram,Krishna
62.26 L-1.34 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Himaja Elite Empire