Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Chandrika Ayodhya Gated Community

Sort by:
Relevance

3 BHK Apartment

9

10.65 Acres

Ayodhya Gated Comunity is a residential project developed by Vishwa Ventures at Krishna District in Andhra Pradesh. The project aims to offer a comfortable living condition to the residents by encompassing Internal Roads and Fire Fighting Systems, adding to its existing many facilities. All about Ayodhyaa Gated Community• Authority Approved: APCRDA• Total No of Floors: Stilt + Ground+ 4 floors• Occupancy Certificate: Yet to come• Project Area: 10.65 Acres• Total No. of Tower: 17The Ayodhyaa gated Community is a landmark in Urban Community living. Spread over10.65 acres the project promises to have a perfect balance of luxury and convenience.Each home breathes and feels like an organic being. The design makes nature an integral part of your home. The natural light and breeze turns your home into haven.Discover the pleasure of coming home. Proximities and walking distance to HCL,• 5-minute drive to the international airport• 5-minute drive to the Vijayawada By pass• 8-minute drive to the Medical Collage• 5-minute drive to the Railway Station• 8-minute drive to the Bus Station• 5-minute drive to the St. Johns Secondary School...Read more
Cricket Pitch
Grocery Shop
Spa
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+37
Chandrika Ayodhya Gated Community Project Images
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Chandrika Ayodhya Gated Community
RERA
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
Updated
3d ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Chandrika Ayodhya Gated Community
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
Kesa Vardhan
Owner
1/20
Resale
Chandrika Ayodhya Gated Community
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago