Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

3 BHK for sale in Kankipadu, Krishna

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Kankipadu? Housing.com offers 6+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 11+ New Projects, 18+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Kankipadu. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Kankipadu, Krishna - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Duplex (2200 sq.ft)
₹98 L
Kankipadu, Krishna
3 BHK Independent House (1845 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Kankipadu, Krishna
Vishwak Vaikuntam (1855 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kankipadu, Krishna
Sree Gowri Nilayam Block 2 (819 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kankipadu, Krishna
Sree Gowri Nilayam Block 1 (819 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kankipadu, Krishna
Cheerys Home (602 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kankipadu, Krishna
Aditya Amrutha Homes (581 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kankipadu, Krishna
Sree Gowri Nilayam (819 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kankipadu, Krishna
...Read more
A
Agasthya
1/8
New Booking
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Punyavathi
Owner
1/12
Resale
Sreecity Sowbhagya
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.1 kmSri Lakshmi Hospitals- 0.1 kmCharminar Hotel- 0.1 km
VC
Vishwak Constructions
1/12

3 BHK Duplex in Kankipadu

3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
PA
Panem Arun And Munnangi Manvitha Reddy
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Gowri Nilayam Block 2

3 BHK Flat in Kankipadu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
PA
Panem Arun And Munnangi Manvitha Reddy
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Gowri Nilayam Block 1

3 BHK Flat in Kankipadu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
J
Jyothi
Gallery Cover Pic of Cheerys Home

3 BHK Flat in Kankipadu

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2022
AD
Aditya Developers krishna
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Amrutha Homes

3 BHK Flat in Kankipadu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2028
PA
Panem Arun And Munnangi Manvitha Reddy
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Gowri Nilayam

3 BHK Flat in Kankipadu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026