Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Penamaluru, Krishna

Sort by:
Relevance
KB
Kantamaneni Bhagya Lakshmi
Gallery Cover Pic of Kantamaneni My Home Pride

2 BHK Flat in Penamaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
TS
Thumati Shyam Babu
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakshmi Enclave

2 BHK Flat in Penamaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
AH
Annapurna Home Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Annapurna Subhakharee Residency

2 BHK Flat in Penamaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
VC
VSR Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of VSR Balaji Enclave

3 BHK Flat in Penamaluru

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026
RI
Rohan Infra Rep
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Velagapudi Brundavanam

2, 3 BHK Flats in Penamaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
UD
Urban developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Meadows

2, 3 BHK Flats in Penamaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2029
PT
PVR Team Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of PVR Icon

2, 3 BHK Flats in Penamaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
NS
Nutakki Suneel
Gallery Cover Pic of Nutakki Suneel N Grandeur

3 BHK Flat in Penamaluru

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Penamaluru)

SV
Siri ventures
1/15
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Poranki

2 BHK Flat
₹71.6 L - 72.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.3 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1432 - 2176 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
NALUKURTHI NICOLAS
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1203 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tadigadapa for Rs. 6255700
2.8 kms away
₹62.56 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1203 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmCapital Hospitals- 2.6 kmSri Vijaya Durga Hotel And Caterer's- 0.1...+ More
AD
Aditya Developers krishna
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Amrutha Homes
5.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kankipadu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 581 - 1072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Penamaluru, Krishna

Gallery Cover Pic of VRR Vaibhavam
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Penamaluru,Krishna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavani Solitaire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Penamaluru,Krishna
1.25 Cr-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of PVR Icon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Penamaluru,Krishna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Penamaluru,Krishna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Navya Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Penamaluru,Krishna
31.52 L-37.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Velagapudi Brundavanam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Penamaluru,Krishna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of P Square The Nook
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Penamaluru,Krishna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jahnavi Heghts
3 BHK Apartment
Penamaluru,Krishna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sivam Lakshmi Narasimha Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Penamaluru,Krishna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Land Annapurna Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Penamaluru,Krishna
 

Popular Locality for sale around Penamaluru, Krishna

Tadigadapa
1 people rated this locality
5
5,019
Avg. Price per sq.ft