Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Independent Houses for Sale in Tadigadapa, Krishna

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Tadigadapa? Housing.com offers 1+ 2 BHK and 1+ 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Tadigadapa. Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Tadigadapa. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Tadigadapa)

Kishore
Owner
1/3
0.6 km away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmCapital Hospitals- 0.3 kmSri Vijaya Durga Hotel And Catere...+ More
Gelli Sureshkumar
Owner
1/4
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmCapital Hospitals- 0.1 kmVijayadurga Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Srinivas
Owner
1/20
3.6 kms away
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmCapital Hospitals- 0.1 kmJaher Shareef ganguru paaka birya...+ More
Rajeswari
Owner
1/7
3.6 kms away
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Anjaneya Varaprasad
Owner
1/9
5.3 kms away
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
3350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmDH Hospitals | Best Pediatric and Eye Hospital in Vijayawada- 7...+ More
Anjaneya Varaprasad
Owner
1/10
5.5 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
3345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmDH Hospitals | Best Pediatric and Eye Hospital in Vijayawada- 9...+ More
Manjusha Manda
Owner
1/8
5.8 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmDH Hospitals | Best Pediatric and Eye Hospital in Vijayawada- 8...+ More
Garikapati Prasad
Owner
1/8
5.8 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹35.71k/sq.ft
210 sq.ft
Swapna T
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Pedapulipaka for Rs. 6300000
1.8 kms away
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmCapital Hospitals- 6 kmNaidu Gari Kunda Biryani - Vijayawa...+ More
Nirupadrava P
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Vanukuru for Rs. 18000000
5.5 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmDH Hospitals | Best Pediatric and Eye Hospital in Vijayawada- 0...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Tadigadapa, Krishna

Gallery Cover Pic of STBL Lakshmi Venkateswara Gardens Villa
2 BHK Villa
Tadigadapa,Krishna
26.24 L-45.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aruna LB Green City
3 BHK Villa
Tadigadapa,Krishna
1.5 Cr-1.5 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Tadigadapa, Krishna

Penamaluru
1 people rated this locality
5
3,914
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pedapulipaka
4,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chodavaram
7,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gannavaram
1 people rated this locality
5
3,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Edupugallu
5,938
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kankipadu
4,096
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kesarapalle
3,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vanukuru
6,984
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gosala
4,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prodduturu
2,280
Avg. Price per sq.ft