AMARAVATHI INVESTORS1/9New BookingResidential Land / Plot in Tadigadapa, Krishna ₹47.85 LAvg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft1305 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmCapital Hospitals- 2.6 kmSri...+ More Updated 2w agoContact
AMARAVATHI INVESTORS1/10New BookingResidential Land / Plot in Tadigadapa, Krishna ₹66.58 LAvg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft1818 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmCapital Hospitals- 2.6 kmSri...+ More Updated 2w agoContact
AMARAVATHI INVESTORS1/8New BookingResidential Land / Plot in Tadigadapa, Krishna ₹60.39 LAvg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft1650 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmCapital Hospitals- 2.6 kmSri...+ More Updated 2w agoContact
Nagaraju VarmaLocality Champion1/13New BookingResidential Land / Plot in Tadigadapa ₹70.5 LAvg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft1350 sq.ftPlot areaNorth west FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmCapital Hospitals- 2.6 kmSri...+ MoreContact
VAVijayawada Amaravati Municipal LayoutsLocality Champion1/5New BookingResidential Land / Plot in Tadigadapa, Krishna ₹38.43 LAvg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft1650 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmCapital Hospitals- 2.6 kmSri...+ More Updated 2d agoContact
VAVijayawada Amaravati Municipal LayoutsLocality Champion1/4New BookingResidential Land / Plot in Tadigadapa, Krishna ₹58.56 LAvg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft1650 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmCapital Hospitals- 2.6 kmSri...+ More Updated 2d agoContact
VAVijayawada Amaravati Municipal LayoutsLocality Champion1/5New BookingResidential Land / Plot in Tadigadapa, Krishna ₹60.39 LAvg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft1650 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmCapital Hospitals- 2.6 kmSri...+ More Updated 2d agoContact
NaveenOwner1/8ResaleNo Brokerage2 BHK Flat in Tadigadapa ₹62.56 LAvg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft1203 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: GymLiftParkingPower BackupContact
NaveenOwner1/8ResaleNo Brokerage3 BHK Flat in Tadigadapa, Krishna ₹73.3 LAvg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft1410 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: GymLiftParkingPower Backup Updated 5d agoContact
LakshmanOwner1/2ResaleResidential Land / Plot in Tadigadapa ₹62.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft1809 sq.ftPlot area Nearby: Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmCapital Hospitals- 2.8 kmSri Vijaya Durga Hotel And Catere...+ MoreContact
Rakesh Kumar KodaliOwner1/25Resale2 BHK Flat in Tadigadapa ₹65.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: LiftParkingPower BackupKids AreaContact
SriHarshaOwner1/11ResaleNo Brokerage2 BHK Flat in Tadigadapa ₹51.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: LiftPower BackupIntercomGardenContact
Potnuri PrasadOwner1/5Resale2 BHK Flat in Tadigadapa ₹56.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft1360 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmCapital Hospitals- 2.6 kmSri Vijaya Durga Hotel And Catere...+ MoreContact
NTR Housing1/7NTR Dhanalakshmi Towers 3 BHK Flat in Tadigadapa, Krishna 3 BHK Flat₹1.04 Cr - 1.11 CrContact
Aruna Developers1/5Aruna LB Green City Plot Residential Land / Plots in Tadigadapa, Krishna 2025 sq.ft Plot₹89.99 L2052 sq.ft Plot₹91.19 L2277 sq.ft Plot₹1.01 Cr3816 sq.ft Plot₹1.7 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.44k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015Contact
STBL Projects Limited1/2STBL Lakshmi Venkateswara Gardens Extension RERAResidential Land / Plots in Tadigadapa, Krishna 1350 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1395 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1440 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1457 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1485 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1526 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1575 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1648 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1695 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1739 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1750 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1800 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1812 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1980 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1989 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2025 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2115 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2153 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2217 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2948 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2019Contact
S&S Green Projects1/37SS Green Fields RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Tadigadapa, Krishna 2 BHK Flat₹35.27 L - 64 L3 BHK Flat₹51.42 L - 80.59 LAvg. Price: ₹4.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024Contact
STBL Projects Limited1/3STBL Lakshmi Venkateswara Gardens 2 BHK Flat in Tadigadapa, Krishna 2 BHK Flat₹19.84 L - 20.81 LAvg. Price: ₹1.16 K - ₹1.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014Contact
Aruna Developers1/4Aruna LB Green City RERA3 BHK Villa in Tadigadapa, Krishna 3 BHK Villa₹1.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.76k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016Contact
STBL Projects Limited1/5STBL Lakshmi Venkateswara Gardens Villa 2 BHK Villa in Tadigadapa, Krishna 2 BHK Villa₹26.24 L - 45.49 LAvg. Price: ₹1.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015Contact
ACAvaneendra ConstructionsRequest ImagesAvaneendra KKR Residency RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Tadigadapa, Krishna 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Mar, 2022Contact
Reputed BuilderRequest ImagesSri Mitra 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tadigadapa, Krishna 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2018Contact
SSreemitraRequest ImagesSreemitra Jewel 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tadigadapa, Krishna 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jul, 2011Contact