Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

RERA Certified Projects in Tadigadapa, Krishna

Sort by:
Relevance
BB
Badri Builders
1/21
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tadigadapa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SG
S&S Green Projects
1/37

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tadigadapa

2 BHK Flat
₹35.27 L - 64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.42 L - 80.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
SP
STBL Projects Limited
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Tadigadapa

1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1395 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1440 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1457 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1485 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1526 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1575 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1648 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1695 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1739 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1812 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1989 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2025 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2115 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2217 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2948 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
AD
Aruna Developers
1/4

3 BHK Villa in Tadigadapa

3 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.76k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
AC
Avaneendra Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Avaneendra KKR Residency

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tadigadapa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Tadigadapa)

SV
Siri ventures
1/15
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Poranki

2 BHK Flat
₹71.6 L - 72.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.3 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1432 - 2176 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
VR
Vijaya Raja Rajeswari Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/2
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Penamaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 806 - 1208 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
SP
Sunsiri Projects Pvt Ltd
1/5
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Penamaluru

1218 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1292 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1365 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1494 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1501 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1513 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1544 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1622 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1688 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2239 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3129 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2024
GD
Green Delight Infra
1/3
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Penamaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1144 - 1459 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2020
LO
Land Owner
1/3
3.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Penamaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1085 - 1305 sq.ft.
PI
Pavani Infra
1/25
3.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Penamaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2270 - 3070 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
Radha
Owner
1/19
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmKamineni Hospitals, Vijayawada- 1.4 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmVenka...+ More
Y Praveen Kumar
Owner
1/8
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
HMK School (Honesty Modesty Knowledge)- 2.3 kmDH Hospitals | Best Pediatric and Eye Hospital in Vijayawada- 7.8 kmHotel Sri Ram...+ More
ED
Emerald Developers
5.8 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Edupugallu

3 BHK Villa
₹1.12 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2039 - 3414 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
DR
Dutta Ramachandra Prasad
Residential Lands for Sale in Srivari County
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Penamaluru

1239 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1337 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1415 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1530 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1690 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2087 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2335 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2418 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2442 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2489 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2501 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
JH
Jahnavi Heights Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Jahnavi Heghts
1.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Penamaluru

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1166 - 1355 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GI
Guru Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of  Dharma Residency
2.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Penamaluru

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1222 - 1329 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2021
T
Thricon
Gallery Cover Pic of Thricon One
2.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Penamaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 758 - 831 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
RK
Rachamalla Kranthi
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarojini Enclave
2.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Penamaluru

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1535 - 1732 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SI
Sivam Infra Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Sivam Lakshmi Narasimha Residency
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Penamaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request