0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Telaprolu, Krishna under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
Sowmya
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
661 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Ganapathi
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
5d ago
AI
Aaradhya infra housing projects
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Telaprolu

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹25.99 L
1980 sq.ft Plot
₹28.59 L
2196 sq.ft Plot
₹31.71 L
2529 sq.ft Plot
₹36.52 L
2754 sq.ft Plot
₹39.77 L
3222 sq.ft Plot
₹46.53 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹64.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.44k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016