0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 548

Flats for Sale in Krishna under 1 Crore - Page 12

Sort by:
Relevance
VA
Vijayawada Amaravati Municipal Layouts
1/9
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmCapital Hospitals- 0.1 kmSri...+ More
Updated
4d ago
AI
AMARAVATHI INVESTORS
1/10
New Booking
₹66.58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
1818 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmCapital Hospitals- 2.6 kmSri...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AI
AMARAVATHI INVESTORS
1/9
New Booking
₹47.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AI
AMARAVATHI INVESTORS
1/8
New Booking
₹60.39 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
HV
Harivillu Ventures
1/29
New Booking
Harivillu Fortune Grandeur Gannavaram
₹31.35 L
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.yd
165 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
V. S. St. John's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmTeaching Veterinary Clinical Complex- 0.2 kmCross Roads Family Restaura...+ More
Updated
3w ago
HV
Harivillu Ventures
1/19
New Booking
Harivillu Fortune Green Town
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Flora EM High School- 0.1 kmSafe Hospital- 0.1 kmKanuri's Hub- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
NV
Nagaraju Varma
1/11
New Booking
₹35.91 L
Avg. price: ₹2.39k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
V. S. St. John's Higher Secondary School- 1.5 kmTeaching Veterinary Clinical Complex- 0.8 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
NV
Nagaraju Varma
New Booking
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1566 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
NV
Nagaraju Varma
1/7
New Booking
₹35.69 L
Avg. price: ₹21.5k/sq.yd
166 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
RI
RAGHAV INFRA VENTURES
1/10
New Booking
₹37.2 L
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.yd
155 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmDH Hospitals | Best Pediatric and...+ More
A
Agasthya
1/4
Resale
₹16.2 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Flora EM High School- 0.1 kmSafe Hospital- 0.1 kmKanuri's Hub- 0.1 kmVuyyuru Bus Station- 5.9 km
Updated
4w ago
Sandilya
Owner
1/33
Resale
Vishwa Chandrika Ayodhya
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4d ago
Chaitanya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2300 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Vuyyuru for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.5 kmSafe Hospital- 0.1 kmKanuri's Hub- 0.1 kmVuyyuru Bus Station- 1.6 km
Updated
6d ago
Naveen
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹73.3 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
SI
SV INFRA PROJECTS
1/7
New Booking
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹743.00/sq.yd
1210 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vignan Bharat high school poranki- 7.5 kmCountry Kitchens- 4.3 km
Srinivas
Owner
1/23
Resale
Matrix Florence
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
N
Nagasurya
1/8
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
New Booking
₹34.2 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.yd
190 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.1 kmSafe Hospital- 0.1 kmKanuri's Hub- 2 kmVuyyuru Bus Stati...+ More
HI
Housing Icon
New Booking
₹34.74 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.yd
193 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
N
Nagasurya
1/7
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
VA
Vijayawada Amaravati Municipal Layouts
1/5
New Booking
₹38.43 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
A
Agasthya
1/5
New Booking
₹22.75 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
175 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
1/6
New Booking
₹46.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPark FacingRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹46.01 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
Shaheena
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 1 BHK Villa for sale in Machilipatnam for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Francis English Medium High School- 0.1 kmChaitanya ENT Hospital- 0.1 kmRK Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmSamas Shopp...+ More
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/19
New Booking
₹45.21 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPet FriendlyCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
HG
Harivillu Group Of Companies
1/5
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
RI
RAGHAV INFRA VENTURES
1/10
New Booking
₹38.43 L
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
HV
Harivillu Ventures
1/10
New Booking
₹25.2 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sree Balajee Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmNagamani Retina Institute (Best Eye Hospital and Eye Care Clinic in Machilipatnam)- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Krishna, Krishna

Residential Lands for Sale in Fugen Royal Millinia
Residential Plots
Vuyyuru,Krishna
18.72 L-35.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of G And J Serene Meadows
Property
Kesarapalle,Krishna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Emerald Sri Nivasam
3 BHK Villa
Edupugallu,Krishna
1.12 Cr-1.88 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Krishna Lingamurthy S Smart Homes
Residential Plots
Pamarru,Krishna
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Srinivasa Developers
Residential Plots
Polavaram,Krishna
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kubera Elite
Residential Plots
Penamaluru,Krishna
33.8 L-59.28 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Naga Leela Vamsi S Royal City
Residential Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Vuyyuru,Krishna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Badri Jishnu Nivas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tadigadapa,Krishna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PVR Icon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Penamaluru,Krishna
 

Popular Locality for sale in Krishna, Krishna

13,001
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gannavaram
1 people rated this locality
5
3,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vuyyuru