0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 577

Flats for Sale in Krishna under 1 Crore - Page 19

Sort by:
Relevance
HC
Himaja Constructions (P) Ltd
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Kesarapalle, Krishna

2 BHK Flat
₹29.96 L - 33.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2019
P
Pravallika
Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Brundavanam

Residential Land / Plots in Chinna Avutapalli, Krishna

1620 sq.ft Plot
₹25.19 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.99 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹31.1 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹32.66 L
2300 sq.ft Plot
₹35.77 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹37.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.56k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
P
Pravallika
Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Brundavanam

Residential Land / Plots in Telaprolu, Krishna

1503 sq.ft Plot
₹52.47 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹62.84 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹94.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.49k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
Updated
3w ago
I
info
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Leela Gardens Phase I

Residential Land / Plots in Allapuram, Krishna

900 sq.ft Plot
₹14.89 L
1595 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹29.79 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹44.69 L
2850 sq.ft Plot
₹47.17 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹49.65 L
3300 sq.ft Plot
₹54.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.66k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
AI
Aaradhya infra housing projects
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Telaprolu, Krishna

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹25.99 L
1980 sq.ft Plot
₹28.59 L
2196 sq.ft Plot
₹31.71 L
2529 sq.ft Plot
₹36.52 L
2754 sq.ft Plot
₹39.77 L
3222 sq.ft Plot
₹46.53 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹64.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.44k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
SP
Subhagruha Projects India Pvt Ltd
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Kodurupadu, Krishna

1204 sq.ft Plot
₹10.7 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹14.67 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹15.56 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹16 L
1960 sq.ft Plot
₹17.42 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹21.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹889.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
I
info
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Leela Residency

Residential Land / Plots in Surampalli Auto Nagar, Krishna

1647 sq.ft Plot
₹18.3 L
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
5400 sq.ft Plot
₹59.99 L
9837 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.11k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
VH
Vertex Homes
Residential Lands for Sale in Vertex Gardenia

Residential Land / Plots in Tempalli, Krishna

1206 sq.ft Plot
₹16.74 L
2383 sq.ft Plot
₹33.08 L
2507 sq.ft Plot
₹34.8 L
3636 sq.ft Plot
₹50.47 L
4109 sq.ft Plot
₹57.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.39k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
SC
S.S Constructions
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Penamaluru, Krishna

2 BHK Flat
₹31.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
AI
Aaradhya infra housing projects
Residential Lands for Sale in Aditya Siri Paradise

Residential Land / Plots in Allapuram, Krishna

1620 sq.ft Plot
₹22.49 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹24.98 L
1908 sq.ft Plot
₹26.48 L
1915 sq.ft Plot
₹26.58 L
1980 sq.ft Plot
₹27.48 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹29.98 L
2196 sq.ft Plot
₹30.48 L
2529 sq.ft Plot
₹35.1 L
2754 sq.ft Plot
₹38.23 L
3222 sq.ft Plot
₹44.72 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹62.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.39k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014
AI
Aaradhya infra housing projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Aditya Towers

2 BHK Flat in Allapuram, Krishna

2 BHK Flat
₹27 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
SP
STBL Projects Limited
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Tadigadapa, Krishna

2 BHK Flat
₹19.84 L - 20.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.16 K - ₹1.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
SP
Subhagruha Projects India Pvt Ltd
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Kesarapalle, Krishna

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹14.8 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹17.76 L
2403 sq.ft Plot
₹19.75 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹29.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹822.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
DB
Devi Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Devi Kasturi Grand

3 BHK Flat in Poranki, Vijayawada

3 BHK Flat
₹39.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
SB
Sri Bhargav Builders

2, 3 BHK Flats in Poranki, Vijayawada

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 41.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.22 L - 57.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
PB
Pavan Builders & Developers
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Poranki, Vijayawada

2 BHK Flat
₹48.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.35k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
YH
Yugaandhar Housing
Residential Lands for Sale in Yugaandhar Green City

Residential Land / Plots in Gannavaram, Krishna

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹14.99 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹16.66 L
2450 sq.ft Plot
₹20.41 L
2850 sq.ft Plot
₹23.74 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹24.99 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹29.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹833.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
SP
Subhagruha Projects India Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Subhagruha Sukriti Vasudha

Residential Land / Plots in Gannavaram, Krishna

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.99 L
2403 sq.ft Plot
₹37.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.56k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
SP
Subhagruha Projects India Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Subhagruha Sukriti Adya

Residential Land / Plots in Gannavaram, Krishna

1503 sq.ft Plot
₹18.37 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
2403 sq.ft Plot
₹29.36 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹43.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.22k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
CH
Capitol Hill Infratech
Gallery Cover Pic of Capitol Residency

2 BHK Flat in Gannavaram, Krishna

2 BHK Flat
₹28.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.15k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
YH
Yugaandhar Housing
Residential Lands for Sale in Yugaandhar Nature Park

Residential Land / Plots in Gannavaram, Krishna

1250 sq.ft Plot
₹18.05 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹21.66 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹25.99 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹28.88 L
3250 sq.ft Plot
₹46.93 L
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹50.54 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹51.98 L
3850 sq.ft Plot
₹55.59 L
4300 sq.ft Plot
₹62.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.44k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014
DH
Dhatri Housing Professional Builders
Residential Lands for Sale in Dhatri IT City

Residential Land / Plots in Gannavaram, Krishna

1350 sq.ft Plot
₹9.45 L
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹15.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹700.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014
SP
Subhagruha Projects India Pvt Ltd
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Gannavaram, Krishna

1503 sq.ft Plot
₹16.7 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
2403 sq.ft Plot
₹26.7 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.11k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017
AH
Axon Housing Solutions
Gallery Cover Pic of Axon Sunshine Park

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gannavaram, Krishna

2 BHK Flat
₹41.4 L - 45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.14 L - 71.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
DH
Dhatri Housing Professional Builders
Residential Lands for Sale in Dhatri Dhavaji Gudem

Residential Land / Plots in Gannavaram, Krishna

2202 sq.ft Plot
₹26.18 L
2600 sq.ft Plot
₹30.91 L
3469 sq.ft Plot
₹41.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.19k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
I
info
Residential Lands for Sale in Sree Saravana Sree Puram

Residential Land / Plots in Krishna

1215 sq.ft Plot
₹14.85 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹15.28 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹17.6 L
1485 sq.ft Plot
₹18.15 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹20.16 L
1665 sq.ft Plot
₹20.35 L
1848 sq.ft Plot
₹22.58 L
1980 sq.ft Plot
₹24.2 L
2184 sq.ft Plot
₹26.69 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹26.88 L
2565 sq.ft Plot
₹31.34 L
2610 sq.ft Plot
₹31.89 L
2688 sq.ft Plot
₹32.85 L
2970 sq.ft Plot
₹36.29 L
3300 sq.ft Plot
₹40.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.22k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
AI
Aaradhya infra housing projects
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Gannavaram, Krishna

1350 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹18.33 L
1680 sq.ft Plot
₹18.66 L
1980 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹23.33 L
2196 sq.ft Plot
₹24.4 L
2529 sq.ft Plot
₹28.1 L
2754 sq.ft Plot
₹30.6 L
3222 sq.ft Plot
₹35.8 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹49.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.11k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Krishna, Krishna

Residential Lands for Sale in Fugen Royal Millinia
Residential Plots
Vuyyuru,Krishna
18.72 L-35.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of G And J Serene Meadows
Property
Kesarapalle,Krishna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Emerald Sri Nivasam
3 BHK Villa
Edupugallu,Krishna
1.12 Cr-1.88 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Krishna Lingamurthy S Smart Homes
Residential Plots
Pamarru,Krishna
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Srinivasa Developers
Residential Plots
Polavaram,Krishna
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kubera Elite
Residential Plots
Penamaluru,Krishna
33.8 L-59.28 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Naga Leela Vamsi S Royal City
Residential Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Vuyyuru,Krishna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Badri Jishnu Nivas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tadigadapa,Krishna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PVR Icon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Penamaluru,Krishna
 

Popular Locality for sale in Krishna, Krishna

13,001
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gannavaram
1 people rated this locality
5
3,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vuyyuru
2 people rated this locality
5
5,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.