0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 560

Flats for Sale in Krishna under 3 Crores - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
MP
Madhu Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹17.54 L
Avg. price: ₹1.17k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.5 kmSafe Hospital- 0.1 kmKanuri's Hub- 0.1 kmVuyyuru Bus Station- 1....+ More
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹46.22 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
AI
AMARAVATHI INVESTORS
1/10
New Booking
₹36.36 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1818 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.4 kmSri Lakshmi Hospitals- 0.5 kmCharminar Hotel- 0.7 km
Updated
1w ago
Chandra Sekhara Varma
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
2w ago
MP
Madhu Properties
1/9
New Booking
₹18.37 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
SRAVAN KUMAR
Owner
1/18
Resale
Fugen Royal Millinia
₹20.16 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹34.52 L
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
VA
Vijayawada Amaravati Municipal Layouts
1/17
New Booking
The Meadows
₹36.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmCapital Hospitals- 0.1 kmJaher Share...+ More
VA
Vijayawada Amaravati Municipal Layouts
1/17
New Booking
The Meadows
₹38.43 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VA
Vijayawada Amaravati Municipal Layouts
1/18
New Booking
The Meadows
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Peda Babu Kandru
Owner
1/21
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
1/6
New Booking
₹46.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPark FacingRecently Renovated
Updated
2d ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹43.33 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
HI
Housing Icon
1/2
New Booking
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kamineni Hospitals, Vijayawada...+ More
Updated
2w ago
HI
Housing Icon
1/10
New Booking
₹34.2 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.yd
190 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HMK School (Honesty Modesty Knowledge)- 2.6 kmDH Hospitals | Best Pediatric and Eye Hospital in Vijaya...+ More
HG
Harivillu Group Of Companies
1/5
New Booking
₹26.97 L
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.yd
174 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Anjaneya Varaprasad
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
3350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmDH Hospitals | Best Pediatric and Eye Hospital in Vijayawada- 7.5 km  •...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹44.53 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
NV
Nagaraju Varma
1/8
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.yd
170 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
V. S. St. John's Higher Secondary School- 1.5 kmTeaching Veterinary Clinical Complex- 0.8 kmCross...+ More
VA
Vijayawada Amaravati Municipal Layouts
1/3
New Booking
₹21.45 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmDH Hospitals | Best Pediatric and Eye Hos...+ More
P
PRAVEEN
1/9
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Play video
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
5d ago
HV
Harivillu Ventures
1/29
New Booking
Harivillu Fortune Grandeur Gannavaram
₹31.35 L
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.yd
165 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
V. S. St. John's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmTeaching Veterinary Clinical Complex- 0.2 kmCross Roads Family Restaurant and S...+ More
Updated
2w ago
N
Nagasurya
1/8
New Booking
₹18.15 L
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.yd
165 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
V. S. St. John's Higher Secondary School- 1.5 kmTeaching Veterinary Clinical Complex- 0.8 kmCross Roads Family Restaurant and S...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Murali
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
661 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Krishna, Krishna

Residential Lands for Sale in Fugen Royal Millinia
Residential Plots
Vuyyuru,Krishna
18.72 L-35.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of G And J Serene Meadows
Property
Kesarapalle,Krishna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Emerald Sri Nivasam
3 BHK Villa
Edupugallu,Krishna
1.12 Cr-1.88 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Krishna Lingamurthy S Smart Homes
Residential Plots
Pamarru,Krishna
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Srinivasa Developers
Residential Plots
Polavaram,Krishna
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kubera Elite
Residential Plots
Penamaluru,Krishna
33.8 L-59.28 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Naga Leela Vamsi S Royal City
Residential Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Vuyyuru,Krishna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Badri Jishnu Nivas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tadigadapa,Krishna
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Himaja Elite Brundavan
Residential Plots
Gannavaram,Krishna
32.64 L-82.81 L

Popular Locality for sale in Krishna, Krishna

Machilipatnam
13,001
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gannavaram
1 people rated this locality
5
3,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vuyyuru
2 people rated this locality
5
5,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pamarru
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sultannagaram Gollapalem
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.