0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 514

Flats for Sale in Krishna under 75 Lakhs - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Ashok Babu
Owner
176 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Vuyyuru, Krishna
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
176 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Updated
3w ago
VA
Vijayawada Amaravati Municipal Layouts
1/11
New Booking
₹17.49 L
Avg. price: ₹1.18k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.5 kmSafe Hospital- 0.1 kmKanuri's Hub- 0.1 kmVuyyuru Bus Station- 1....+ More
VA
Vijayawada Amaravati Municipal Layouts
1/10
New Booking
₹19.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.18k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sk.musthaf.9
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kesarapalle, Krishna
New Booking
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
V. S. St. John's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmTeaching Veterinary Clinical Complex- 4.1 kmCross Roads Family Restaurant and S...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VA
Vijayawada Amaravati Municipal Layouts
1/5
New Booking
₹38.43 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmCapital Hospitals- 0.1 kmSri Vijaya ...+ More
Kvenkateswararao
1/10
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
A
Agasthya
1/4
Resale
₹43.89 L
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.yd
266 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmCapital Hospitals- 0.1 kmJaher Shareef ganguru paaka biryani- 1.5 ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Tridandapani Manoj
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Vuyyuru, Krishna
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.1 kmSafe Hospital- 0.1 kmKanuri's Hub- 2 kmVuyyuru Bus Station- 3.7 km
KI
KLR Infra
1/5
New Booking
₹21.05 L
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Viswabharati English Medium High School- 0.6 kmEVR Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmAlankar Family...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sk.musthaf.9
1/4
New Booking
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shaheena
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 1 BHK Villa for sale in Machilipatnam for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Francis English Medium High School- 0.1 kmChaitanya ENT Hospital- 0.1 kmRK Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmSamas Shopping Mall...+ More
Musthafa
1/4
New Booking
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
A
Agasthya
1/4
Resale
₹16.2 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Flora EM High School- 0.1 kmSafe Hospital- 0.1 kmKanuri's Hub- 0.1 kmVuyyuru Bus Station- 5.9 km
Updated
3w ago
KI
KLR Infra
1/5
New Booking
₹21.05 L
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dr.K.K.R's Gowtham High(E.M) School- 0.1 kmEVR Super Specialty Hospital- 2.2 kmAlankar Family Res...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
Ravi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1080 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Building Grandeur 4, Gannavaram for Rs. 3000000
Resale
Building Grandeur 4
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
V. S. St. John's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmTeaching Veterinary Clinical Complex- 1.5 kmCross Roads Family Restaurant and S...+ More
MP
Madhu Properties
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
V. S. St. John's Higher Secondary School- 1.5 kmTeaching Veterinary Clinical Complex- 0.8 kmCross...+ More
Satish
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
Harivillu Fortune County
₹27.45 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1833 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
AI
AMARAVATHI INVESTORS
1/9
New Booking
₹22.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmDH Hospitals | Best Pediatric and Eye Hos...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Umamahesh
1/18
New Booking
Harivillu Fortune Green Vistaraa
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.85k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Flora EM High School- 0.1 kmSafe Hospital- 0.1 kmKanuri's Hub- 0.1 kmVuyyuru Bus Station- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
Srinivas
Owner
1/20
Resale
Kubera Elite
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmCapital Hospitals- 0.1 kmJaher Shareef ganguru paaka biryani- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sun Siri Projects Pvt Ltd
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in Penamaluru

172 sq.yd Plot
₹35.26 L
418 sq.yd Plot
₹85.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.28k/sq.ydPossession: Nov, 2023
SI
SV INFRA PROJECTS
1/6
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmKamineni Hospitals, Vijayawada- 5.1 kmNaidu Gari Kunda Biryani - V...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Vishwa Chandrika Ayodhyaa
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
HI
Housing Icon
1/8
New Booking
₹34.2 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.yd
190 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.4 kmSri Lakshmi Hospitals- 0.5 kmCharminar Hotel- 0.7 km
HI
Housing Icon
1/8
New Booking
₹34.74 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.yd
193 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Krishna, Krishna

Residential Lands for Sale in Fugen Royal Millinia
Residential Plots
Vuyyuru,Krishna
18.72 L-35.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of G And J Serene Meadows
Property
Kesarapalle,Krishna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Emerald Sri Nivasam
3 BHK Villa
Edupugallu,Krishna
1.12 Cr-1.88 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Krishna Lingamurthy S Smart Homes
Residential Plots
Pamarru,Krishna
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Srinivasa Developers
Residential Plots
Polavaram,Krishna
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kubera Elite
Residential Plots
Penamaluru,Krishna
33.8 L-59.28 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Naga Leela Vamsi S Royal City
Residential Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Vuyyuru,Krishna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Badri Jishnu Nivas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tadigadapa,Krishna
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Himaja Elite Brundavan
Residential Plots
Gannavaram,Krishna
32.64 L-82.81 L

Popular Locality for sale in Krishna, Krishna

Machilipatnam
13,001
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gannavaram
1 people rated this locality
5
3,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vuyyuru
2 people rated this locality
5
5,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pamarru
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.