Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Uppaluru, Krishna

Sort by:
Relevance
SV
Swakshetra Ventures
Residential Lands for Sale in Swakshetra Ventures

Residential Land / Plots in Uppaluru

1571 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1604 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1606 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1641 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1642 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1677 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1713 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1716 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1748 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1782 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1944 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2012 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2063 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2138 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2233 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2771 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2933 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3104 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3126 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Uppaluru)

HC
Himaja Constructions (P) Ltd
1/6
4.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kesarapalle

2 BHK Flat
₹38.77 L - 40.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 1221 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
HEMADURGA JEWELCOUNTY
Owner
1/17
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹54.47 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
1551 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
V. S. St. John's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmCare and cure hospital- 4.4 kmCross Roads Family Restaurant and Sweets- 1 km  •...+ More
HC
Himaja Constructions (P) Ltd
1/37
4.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kesarapalle

2 BHK Flat
₹50.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1266 - 1663 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
SL
Sri Lakshmi Venkateswara Laila Infra
1/13
5.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kesarapalle

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 3433 - 4711 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
Y Praveen Kumar
Owner
1/8
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
HMK School (Honesty Modesty Knowledge)- 2.3 kmDH Hospitals | Best Pediatric and Eye Hospital in Vijayawada- 7.8 kmHotel Sri Ram...+ More
PI
Pavani Infra
1/25
5.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Penamaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2270 - 3070 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
Siva
Owner
1/4
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.3 kmSri Lakshmi Hospitals- 0.4 kmCharminar Hotel- 0.3 km
SP
Sunsiri Projects Pvt Ltd
1/5
5.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kankipadu

1635 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1742 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1764 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1815 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1870 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1893 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1914 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1917 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2349 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2734 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2751 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3739 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4114 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2025
HC
Himaja Constructions (P) Ltd
1/20
6.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Gannavaram

1698 sq.ft Plot
₹62.26 L
1853 sq.ft Plot
₹67.96 L
1875 sq.ft Plot
₹66.65 L
1934 sq.ft Plot
₹68.74 L
2108 sq.ft Plot
₹74.94 L
2380 sq.ft Plot
₹84.59 L
2802 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
2862 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
2881 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
2887 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
2908 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
2940 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
2967 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
2996 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
3294 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
3304 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
3430 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
3589 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
3658 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
3695 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
3780 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
3785 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
3958 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
4185 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
4378 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
9999 sq.ft Plot
₹3.55 Cr
14762 sq.ft Plot
₹5.41 Cr
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.67k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
HC
Himaja Constructions (P) Ltd
1/20
6.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gannavaram

1853 sq.ft Plot
₹65.88 L
1875 sq.ft Plot
₹66.65 L
1934 sq.ft Plot
₹68.74 L
1945 sq.ft Plot
₹69.16 L
2038 sq.ft Plot
₹72.44 L
2058 sq.ft Plot
₹73.17 L
2108 sq.ft Plot
₹74.94 L
2112 sq.ft Plot
₹75.07 L
2281 sq.ft Plot
₹81.08 L
2380 sq.ft Plot
₹84.59 L
2394 sq.ft Plot
₹85.11 L
2402 sq.ft Plot
₹85.39 L
2508 sq.ft Plot
₹89.14 L
2860 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
2862 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
2887 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
2908 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
2940 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
2967 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
2996 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
3294 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
3304 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
3430 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
3658 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
9999 sq.ft Plot
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.56k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
HC
Himaja Constructions (P) Ltd
1/2
6.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gannavaram

188 sq.yd Plot
₹62.26 L
196 sq.yd Plot
₹64.96 L
198 sq.yd Plot
₹65.36 L
205 sq.yd Plot
₹67.96 L
214 sq.yd Plot
₹70.9 L
216 sq.yd Plot
₹71.34 L
226 sq.yd Plot
₹74.72 L
247 sq.yd Plot
₹81.59 L
266 sq.yd Plot
₹88.08 L
281 sq.yd Plot
₹92.88 L
303 sq.yd Plot
₹1 Cr
311 sq.yd Plot
₹1.03 Cr
318 sq.yd Plot
₹1.05 Cr
326 sq.yd Plot
₹1.08 Cr
366 sq.yd Plot
₹1.21 Cr
367 sq.yd Plot
₹1.21 Cr
406 sq.yd Plot
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.67k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2028
SP
Sunsiri Projects Pvt Ltd
1/5
6.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Penamaluru

1218 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1292 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1365 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1494 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1501 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1513 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1544 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1622 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1688 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2239 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3129 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2024
GD
Green Delight Infra
1/3
6.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Penamaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1144 - 1459 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2020
VR
Vijaya Raja Rajeswari Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/2
6.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Penamaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 806 - 1208 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
VV
Vishwa Ventures
1/30
7.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Gannavaram

3 BHK Flat
₹51.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
Kesa Vardhan
Owner
1/20
7.0 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
V. S. St. John's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmGovernment Hospital- 2 kmCross Roads Family Restaurant and Sweets- 0.1 kmV...+ More
VV
Vishwa Ventures
1/20
7.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gannavaram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 715 - 1438 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
SS
Sri Sai Pragathi Infra And Developers
4.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Punadipadu

1486 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1802 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1914 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2077 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2098 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2126 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2207 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2291 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2361 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2523 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2528 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3376 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3514 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5022 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5331 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
16913 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2024
ED
Emerald Developers
4.2 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Edupugallu

3 BHK Villa
₹1.12 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2039 - 3414 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
AR
Avenue Realty
5.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kankipadu

1368 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1401 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1426 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1501 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1782 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1903 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2055 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2119 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2214 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2330 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2374 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2547 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2698 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7105 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Uppaluru, Krishna

Residential Lands for Sale in Swakshetra Ventures
Residential Plots
Uppaluru,Krishna
 

Popular Locality for sale around Uppaluru, Krishna

Velpuru
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Edupugallu
5,938
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gosala
4,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Punadipadu
2,756
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gangur
5,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajiv Bhargav Colony
3,131
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gannavaram
1 people rated this locality
5
3,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Penamaluru
1 people rated this locality
5
3,914
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tadigadapa
1 people rated this locality
5
5,019
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kankipadu
4,096
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Resale Projects around Uppaluru, Krishna