More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 677

Flats for Sale in Vidya Nagar, Krishna - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vidya Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vidya Nagar, Krishna - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹45.01 L
Gannavaram, Krishna
2 BHK Flat (1160 sq.ft)
₹34.52 L
Gannavaram, Krishna
4 BHK Villa (3650 sq.ft)
₹2.73 Cr
Poranki, Vijayawada
Residential Plot (126 sq.yd)
₹37.0 L
Penamaluru, Krishna
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹18.75 L
Gosala, Krishna
Residential Plot (1980 sq.ft)
₹48.4 L
Gangur, Krishna
Residential Plot (198 sq.yd)
₹55.44 L
Penamaluru
Residential Plot (120 sq.yd)
₹16.2 L
Gandigunta, Krishna
Residential Plot (120 sq.yd)
₹17.4 L
Gandigunta, Krishna
Residential Plot (909 sq.ft)
₹21.21 L
Gannavaram, Krishna
...Read more
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/8
2.26 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹45.01 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
1/6
2.25 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹34.52 L
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
HI
Housing Icon
1/2
13.15 km away
New Booking
₹2.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
3650 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
A
Agasthya
1/3
13.46 km away
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹29.37k/sq.yd
126 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmCapital Hospitals- 0.1 kmCountry Kitchens- 0.2 kmVenk...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AI
AMARAVATHI INVESTORS
1/14
12.3 km away
New Booking
₹18.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HMK School (Honesty Modesty Knowledge)- 2.6 kmDH Hospitals | Best Pediatric and Eye Hospital i...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RP
Ram Properties
1/6
11.09 km away
New Booking
₹48.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmCapital Hospitals- 0.1 kmJah...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RI
RAGHAV INFRA VENTURES
1/8
13.46 km away
New Booking
₹55.44 L
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.yd
198 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmCapital Hospitals- 0.1 kmCou...+ More
HV
Harivillu Ventures
1/7
18.69 km away
New Booking
₹16.2 L
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.yd
120 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.1 kmSafe Hospital- 0.1 kmKanuri's Hub- 2 kmVuyyuru Bus Station- 3.7 km
Updated
1d ago
HV
Harivillu Ventures
1/8
18.69 km away
New Booking
₹17.4 L
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.yd
120 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
MP
Madhu Properties
1/5
1.05 km away
New Booking
₹21.21 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
909 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
V. S. St. John's Higher Secondary School- 1.5 kmTeaching Veterinary Clinical Complex- 0.8 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
VASU
Owner
13.48 km away
Resale
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
HG
Harivillu Group Of Companies
1/27
17.54 km away
New Booking
Harivillu Fortune Green Vistaraa
₹28.37 L
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Flora EM High School- 0.1 kmSafe Hospital- 0.1 kmKanuri's Hub- 0.1 kmVuyyuru Bus Sta...+ More
Updated
3w ago
HI
Housing Icon
1/2
13.15 km away
New Booking
₹2.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
3620 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
HI
Housing Icon
1/3
13.15 km away
New Booking
₹2.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
3670 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
RI
RAGHAV INFRA VENTURES
1/8
4.17 km away
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.yd
155 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
V. S. St. John's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmTeaching Veterinary Clinical Complex- 4.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/9
2.32 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹46.56 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/22
2.32 km away
Verified
New Booking
Vishwa Chandrika Ayodhyaa
RERA
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
RI
RAGHAV INFRA VENTURES
1/9
4.17 km away
New Booking
₹36.6 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RI
RAGHAV INFRA VENTURES
1/9
4.17 km away
New Booking
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹22.68k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/7
2.33 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
KY
Krishna Yadav
1/8
13.15 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmCapital Hospitals- 0.1 kmSri Vijaya Durga Hotel And Catere...+ More
Updated
2w ago
NV
Nagaraju Varma
1/18
1.04 km away
New Booking
₹32.25 L
Avg. price: ₹21.5k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
NV
Nagaraju Varma
1/14
1.04 km away
New Booking
₹34.4 L
Avg. price: ₹21.5k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
NV
Nagaraju Varma
1/15
1.04 km away
New Booking
₹38.7 L
Avg. price: ₹21.5k/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
A
Agasthya
1/4
13.13 km away
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
N
Nagasurya
1/2
13.46 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
HV
Harivillu Venkatesh
1/13
1.02 km away
New Booking
Harivillu Fortune Grandeur Gannavaram
₹31.35 L
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.yd
165 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
V. S. St. John's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmTeaching Veterinary Clinical Complex- 0.2 kmCross Roads Family Restaura...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SriHarsha
Owner
1/11
14.43 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomGarden
HA
Harivillu Arif
1/11
16.57 km away
New Booking
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club House24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGated Community
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/14
1.05 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.12k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Vidya Nagar, Krishna

Residential Lands for Sale in Himaja Elite Brundavan
Residential Plots
Gannavaram,Krishna
32.64 L-82.81 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Elite Empire Phase 2
Residential Plots
Gannavaram,Krishna
62.26 L-1.34 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Himaja Elite Empire
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas
Gannavaram,Krishna
62.26 L-5.41 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Himaja Elite Empire Phase 1
Residential Plots
Gannavaram,Krishna
65.88 L-3.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SVLN Jayalakshmi Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Gannavaram,Krishna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of G And J Serene Meadows
Property
Kesarapalle,Krishna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sapthagiri Sunrise Vistas
Property
Kesarapalle,Krishna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Emerald Sri Nivasam
3 BHK Villa
Edupugallu,Krishna
1.12 Cr-1.88 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Kubera Elite
Residential Plots
Penamaluru,Krishna
33.8 L-59.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Badri Jishnu Nivas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tadigadapa,Krishna
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vidya Nagar, Krishna

Gannavaram
1 people rated this locality
5
3,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.62%
Fall in last 1 Year