Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Indira Nagar

Sort by:
Relevance
IN
by Sajja Pavan Kumar

Property

3

1.12 Acres

Indira Nagar is a project by Sajja Pavan Kumar in Krishna. It is a Under Construction project. Located in Vuyyuru, it is a residential project. The project is spread over 1.12 Acres . Launched in June 2023, Indira Nagar is slated for possession in Oct, 2025. The address of Indira Nagar is Vuyyuru.Indira Nagar ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living.The project is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID P06280043708.The firm has since then developed 1 projects and focuses on customer-centricity.Vuyyuru is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Onkar Saxena
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Indira nagar, Mandideep for Rs. 6000000
Resale
No Brokerage
Indira nagar
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft

Fugen Projects PVT LTD
1/13
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vuyyuru, Krishna

156 sq.yd Plot
₹18.72 L
168 sq.yd Plot
₹20.15 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹23.99 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹29.99 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹35.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.33k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2026
D
Dany
1/4
0.1 km away
₹19.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.5 kmSafe Hospital- 0.1 kmKanuri's Hub- 0.1 kmVuyyuru Bus Sta...+ More
HI
Housing Icon
1/3
0.1 km away
₹28.8 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HI
Housing Icon
1/3
0.1 km away
₹32.4 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HI
Housing Icon
0.1 km away
₹32.94 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HI
Housing Icon
1/3
0.1 km away
₹34.2 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.yd
190 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SRAVAN KUMAR
Owner
1/18
0.8 km away
₹20.16 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Flora EM High School- 0.1 kmSafe Hospital- 0.1 kmKanuri's Hub- 0.1 kmVuyyuru Bus Station- 0.1 km
D
Dany
1/16
0.8 km away
₹18.15 L
Avg. price: ₹1.21k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Flora EM High School- 0.1 kmSafe Hospital- 0.1 kmKanuri's Hub- 0.1 kmVuyyuru Bus Sta...+ More
HI
Housing Icon
1.3 kms away
₹34.2 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.yd
190 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.1 kmSafe Hospital- 0.1 kmKanuri's Hub- 2 kmVuyyuru Bus Stati...+ More
HI
Housing Icon
1.3 kms away
₹34.74 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.yd
193 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Srinivasa Rao
Owner
1/7
0.1 km away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.5 kmSafe Hospital- 0.1 kmKanuri's Hub- 0.1 kmVuyyuru Bus Station- 1.6 km
Rahaman Khan
Owner
1/5
0.1 km away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
L M K
1/3
0.1 km away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.yd
4840 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A Manikanta
Owner
1/3
0.1 km away
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Sunray
1/4
0.1 km away
₹18.3 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HP
Harivillu Promoters and Developers Pvt Ltd
1/3
0.4 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Vuyyuru, Krishna

2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Satish
Owner
1/8
0.4 km away
No Brokerage
₹27.45 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1833 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.7 kmSafe Hospital- 0.1 kmKanuri's Hub- 0.5 kmVuyyuru Bus Station- 2.2 km
NS
Naga Sudheer Developers
1/14
0.4 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Vuyyuru, Krishna

139 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
142 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
157 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
164 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
183 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
192 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
203 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
205 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
289 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
294 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
299 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
435 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
456 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
588 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
888 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1798 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2042 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2738 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2768 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027
SS
SRIKARA SPACES & STRUCTURES
1/7
0.4 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Vuyyuru, Krishna

160 sq.yd Plot
₹12 L
350 sq.yd Plot
₹26.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹833.0/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2025
I
info
1/17
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vuyyuru, Krishna

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹16.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹944.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Vuyyuru

Vuyyuru,Krishna
18.72 L - 35.99 L
Vuyyuru,Krishna
Residential Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Vuyyuru,Krishna
Vuyyuru,Krishna
Vuyyuru,Krishna
2 BHK Apartment

Gallery Cover Pic of Naga Sudheer Platinum Oaks
Property
Vuyyuru,Krishna
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Fugen Royal Millinia
Residential Plots
Vuyyuru,Krishna
18.72 L-35.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Naga Leela Vamsi S Royal City
Residential Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Vuyyuru,Krishna
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Krishna Lingamurthy S Smart Homes
Residential Plots
Pamarru,Krishna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Punukollu Punukollu Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Pedaparupudi,Krishna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakshmi Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Penamaluru,Krishna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nutakki Suneel N Grandeur
3 BHK Apartment
Penamaluru,Krishna
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Lakeridge 2
Residential Plots
Penamaluru,Krishna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Annapurna Subhakharee Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Penamaluru,Krishna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Potluri Venkata Tulasamma Estates
Property
Veleru,Krishna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Emerald Sri Nivasam
3 BHK Villa
Edupugallu,Krishna
1.12 Cr-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Badri Jishnu Nivas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tadigadapa,Krishna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PVR Icon