Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Resale properties in Vuyyuru, Krishna

Sort by:
Relevance
SRAVAN KUMAR
Owner
1/18
Resale
Fugen Royal Millinia
₹20.16 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Satish
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
Harivillu Fortune County
₹27.45 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1833 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Lakshman Teja.
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
3w ago
Mahesh Babu
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Gandigunta, Krishna
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.yd
1800 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.1 kmSafe Hospital- 0.1 kmKanuri's Hub- 2 kmVuyyuru Bus Station- 3.7 km
Updated
4w ago
Ashok Babu
Owner
176 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Vuyyuru, Krishna
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
176 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Updated
3w ago
Tridandapani Manoj
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Vuyyuru, Krishna
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Teja Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1320 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vuyyuru for Rs. 16000000
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.12k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.5 kmSafe Hospital- 0.1 kmKanuri's Hub- 0.1 kmVuyyuru Bus Station- 1.6 km