More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Aditya Nagar, Kurnool

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Aditya Nagar? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Aditya Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Aditya Nagar, Kurnool - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Aditya Nagar, Kurnool
2 BHK Independent House (713 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Muzaffar Nagar, Aditya Nagar
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Aditya Nagar)

Dr R Srinu Venkat Rao
Owner
1/12
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹52.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sister Stanislas English School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmThe Moury...+ More
M Vijay Kumar
Owner
1/5
4.4 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spartans English Medium School- 4.4 kmAmeelio Hospital- 4.3 kmTulasi Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km
Avinash
Owner
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Montessori High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmHangout- 0.1 km  ...+ More
R Raja
Owner
1/4
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.18k/sq.yd
1100 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Upendra Sir
1.3 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹509.00/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Praneeth
Owner
1/18
1.3 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Upendra Sir
1.3 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopGated Community
Upendra Sir
1/5
1.7 kms away
₹77.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopGated Community
CHAVAN SURAJ
Owner
1.7 kms away
₹84.87 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1922 sq.ft
Pramila Rani
Owner
1/11
1.8 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Montessori High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmThe Mourya Inn- 0....+ More
Dinesh
Owner
1/24
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DPS Beerumguda- 3.2 kmTirumala Hospital - Multispeciality- 5.7 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 17.2 kmMOM Kitchen Restaur...+ More
Rajesh Reddy
Owner
1/2
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spartans English Medium School- 1.7 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmMadhu Fami...+ More
Upendra Sir
1/4
2.1 kms away
₹12.38 L
Avg. price: ₹1.03k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Upendra Sir
2.1 kms away
₹15.13 L
Avg. price: ₹1.26k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nabi Rasool Shaik
1/27
2.2 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Ameelio HospitalLift24*7 Security
Kuruva Parasuram
Owner
1/5
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹22.36 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Spartans English Medium School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmMadhu Fami...+ More
S Khalandar Ahmed
Owner
1/15
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Kurnool- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmHangout- 0.1 k...+ More
Vinay
Owner
1/4
3.0 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Montessori High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.9 kmThe Mourya Inn- 0....+ More
Padmavathi B
Owner
1/3
3.0 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Kurnool- 1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmHangout- 0.1 km ...+ More
Kishore
Owner
1/2
3.1 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spartans English Medium School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmThe Mourya...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Aditya Nagar, Kurnool

5,504
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Aditya Nagar, Kurnool

Gallery Cover Pic of Nishidha Infra Nishidha Prime
3 BHK Apartment
Kallur,Kurnool
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Infra Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Kallur,Kurnool
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Shikhara Pride
Property
B. Thandrapadu,Kurnool
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skandhanshi Skandhanshi Jampala Hynesta
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Joharapuram,Kurnool
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dasaris Builders Sankalpa Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Stantanpuram,Kurnool
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Laxmi Venkateswara Colony
Residential Plots
Waddepally,Jogulamba Gadwal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Aditya Nagar, Kurnool

4,431
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,007
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,267
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,099
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,502
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft