Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Bangar Pet, Kurnool

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Bangar Pet)

Upendra Sir
1/4
1.9 kms away
₹12.38 L
Avg. price: ₹1.03k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Spartans English Medium School- 1.7 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmMadhu Family Resta...+ More
Upendra Sir
1.9 kms away
₹15.13 L
Avg. price: ₹1.26k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kuruva Parasuram
Owner
1/5
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹22.36 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Spartans English Medium School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmMadhu Family Resta...+ More
R Raja
Owner
1/4
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.18k/sq.yd
1100 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Montessori High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmHangout- 0.1 kmJyoti...+ More
Upendra Sir
3.6 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹509.00/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Raghuram J
Owner
1/6
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Kurnool- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmThe Mourya Inn- 0.1 km...+ More
Msk
Owner
1440 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Budhwar Pet, Kurnool
1.7 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.53k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Montessori High School- 0.6 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmLotus Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Jagadeesh Kumar
Owner
1300 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in A Camp, Kurnool
2.1 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹923.00/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Montessori High School- 0.4 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmThe Mourya Inn- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bangar Pet, Kurnool

Narasimha Reddy Nagar
8,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Bangar Pet, Kurnool

Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Laxmi Venkateswara Colony
Residential Plots
Waddepally,Jogulamba Gadwal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bangar Pet, Kurnool

River View Colony
3,692
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sita Rama Nagar
3,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhi Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Balaji Nagar
5,075
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prakash Nagar
4,671
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Teachers Colony
4,754
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
Guru Raghavendra Nagar
9,919
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Stantanpuram
5,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dharma Pet
5,654
Avg. Price per sq.ft