Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Kallur, Kurnool

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Kallur? Housing.com offers 2+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Properties and 2+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Kallur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Kallur, Kurnool - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1860 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Sri Venkateshwara Nagar, Kallur
Nishidha Infra Nishidha Prime (1147 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kallur, Kurnool
...Read more
Upendra Sir
New Booking
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopGated Community
NI
Nishidha Infra And Developers Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Nishidha Infra Nishidha Prime

3 BHK Flat in Kallur, Kurnool

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Kallur)

Upendra Sir
1/5
0.7 km away
₹77.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopGated Community
CHAVAN SURAJ
Owner
0.7 km away
₹84.87 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1922 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Montessori High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmHangout- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Pramila Rani
Owner
1/11
1.7 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Montessori High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmThe Mourya Inn- 0....+ More
Nabi Rasool Shaik
1/27
3.3 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Ameelio HospitalLift24*7 Security
Raju Yadav
Owner
4.2 kms away
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1627 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmLotus Restaurant-...+ More
Kalyan J
Owner
1/6
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
MOMIN NASURUDDIN
Owner
1/11
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sister Stanislas English School- 0.9 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmThe Moury...+ More
LAL KISHORE
Owner
1/11
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹92.36 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
2099 sq.ft
DB
Dasaris Builders And Developers
1/2
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Stantanpuram, Kurnool

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 735 - 969 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Syed Babajan
Owner
1/3
5.0 kms away
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swami Vivekanada Vidya Mandir Sr. Sec. School(CBSE)- 0.1 kmLakshmana multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPECHIAMMAN MILK DE...+ More
Challa Rama Naidu
Owner
5.3 kms away
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.9 kmAmma Hospital and Vaccination Center- 0.1 kmHangout- 0.1 km
Anis Shaik
Owner
1/18
5.4 kms away
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Upendra Sir
6.4 kms away
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1948 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
N Nagaraju
Owner
1/3
6.4 kms away
₹73.46 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1627 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmThe Mourya Inn- 0...+ More
Ranjith Kumar
Owner
1/26
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹84.57 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1922 sq.ft
Chandra
1/5
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1627 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kurnool Hospital, Andhra PradeshChildren Play AreaGated Community
Syed Mubeen
Owner
1/19
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1622 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
User
Owner
1/33
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹69.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1627 sq.ft
Hussain
Owner
1/6
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1627 sq.ft
Mahesh
Owner
1/2
3.3 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Montessori High School- 0.1 kmKIMS Hospitals, Kurnool- 0.7 kmThe Mourya Inn- 0.1 kmJyoti Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kallur, Kurnool

Abbas Nagar
5,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sri Venkateshwara Nagar
2,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vivek Nagar
2,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kallur, Kurnool

Gallery Cover Pic of Nishidha Infra Nishidha Prime
3 BHK Apartment
Kallur,Kurnool
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Infra Enclave