Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK for sale in Krishna Nagar, B Camp, Kurnool

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Krishna Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Krishna Nagar)

Dr R Srinu Venkat Rao
Owner
1/12
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹52.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sister Stanislas English School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmThe Mourya Inn- 0...+ More
M Vijay Kumar
Owner
1/5
5.9 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spartans English Medium School- 4.4 kmAmeelio Hospital- 4.3 kmTulasi Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km
Dinesh
Owner
1/24
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DPS Beerumguda- 3.2 kmTirumala Hospital - Multispeciality- 5.7 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 17.2 kmMOM Kitchen Restaurant- 0.1...+ More
S Khalandar Ahmed
Owner
1/15
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Kurnool- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmHangout- 0.1 kmJy...+ More
Krishna P
Owner
1/7
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Montessori High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmHangout- 0.1 kmJyoti...+ More
Shaik Abdul Sajid
Owner
1/7
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
713 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Athena School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmHangout- 0.1 kmJyoti Mall-...+ More
Rajesh Reddy
Owner
1/2
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spartans English Medium School- 1.7 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmMadhu Family Resta...+ More
Awaiz Baig
Owner
1/7
2.6 kms away
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmThe Mourya Inn- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Subba Reddy
Owner
1/7
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹344.00/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Montessori High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmLotus Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Krishna Deepak
Owner
1/5
3.0 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Montessori High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmThe Mourya Inn- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Shaik
Owner
3.4 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.3k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmLotus Restaurant- 0.1 km ...+ More
DB
Dasaris Builders And Developers
1/2
3.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Stantanpuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 735 - 969 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SI
Skandhanshi Infra Projects India Pvt Ltd
1/9
4.4 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Nehru Auto Nagar

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 924 - 999 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
SI
Skandhanshi Infra Projects India Pvt Ltd
1/5
5.7 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Dinnedevarapadu

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 802 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
R Damodar
Owner
1/6
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Reddy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1212 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in B Camp for Rs. 5300000
0.8 km away
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1212 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Krishna Nagar, Kurnool

Gallery Cover Pic of Nishidha Infra Nishidha Prime
3 BHK Apartment
Kallur,Kurnool
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Infra Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Kallur,Kurnool
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skandhanshi Skandhanshi Jampala Hynesta
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Joharapuram,Kurnool
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Shikhara Pride
Property
B. Thandrapadu,Kurnool
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dasaris Builders Sankalpa Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Stantanpuram,Kurnool
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Laxmi Venkateswara Colony
Residential Plots
Waddepally,Jogulamba Gadwal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Krishna Nagar, Kurnool

New Krishna Nagar
4,007
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Deva Nagar
3,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kallur
4,431
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
A Camp
5,099
Avg. Price per sq.ft
B Camp
4,502
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sree Rama Nagar
5,485
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maddur Nagar
11,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
C Camp
11,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aditya Nagar
6,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sampath Nagar
4,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft