More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Mamidala Padu, Kurnool - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mamidala Padu? Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mamidala Padu. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Mamidala Padu)

Dr R Srinu Venkat Rao
Owner
1/12
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹52.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sister Stanislas English School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmThe Moury...+ More
M Vijay Kumar
Owner
1/5
6.4 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spartans English Medium School- 4.4 kmAmeelio Hospital- 4.3 kmTulasi Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km
Anis Shaik
Owner
1/18
1.0 km away
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Montessori High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmThe Mourya Inn- 0....+ More
DB
Dasaris Builders And Developers
1/2
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Stantanpuram, Kurnool

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 735 - 969 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Sunil
Owner
1/3
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹79.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Anantha Projects
Owner
1/14
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Nabi Rasool Shaik
1/6
1.9 kms away
₹79.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopClub HouseGated Community
C Priyanka
Owner
1/12
1.9 kms away
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ravi
Owner
1/3
1.9 kms away
₹79.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Chandra
1/3
1.9 kms away
₹85.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1554 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Medicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in KurnoolClub House24*7 Security
Sindhu
Owner
1/2
1.9 kms away
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Syed Babajan
Owner
1/3
1.9 kms away
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swami Vivekanada Vidya Mandir Sr. Sec. School(CBSE)- 0.1 kmLakshmana multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPECHIAMMAN MILK DE...+ More
LAL KISHORE
Owner
1/11
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹92.36 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
2099 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sister Stanislas English School- 0.9 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmThe Moury...+ More
MOMIN NASURUDDIN
Owner
1/11
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Krishna Deepak
Owner
1/5
2.4 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
MADHAN MOHAN REDDY
Owner
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹79.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmThe Mourya Inn- 0...+ More
Subramanyam
Owner
3.0 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Saikumar
Owner
1/5
3.0 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Ramanjaneyulu
Owner
1/3
3.0 kms away
₹19.75 L
Avg. price: ₹822.00/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Mamidala Padu, Kurnool

Gallery Cover Pic of Skandhanshi Mannath
Property
Mamidala Padu,Kurnool
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JK Swapna Towers
Property
Mamidala Padu,Kurnool
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mamidala Padu, Kurnool

5,075
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,754
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,819
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,671
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,692
Avg. Price per sq.ft