Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Panchalingala, Kurnool

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Panchalingala? Choose from 2+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Panchalingala. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Panchalingala, Kurnool - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1320 sq.ft)
₹62 L
Panchalingala, Kurnool
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Panchalingala)

Dr R Srinu Venkat Rao
Owner
1/12
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹52.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sister Stanislas English School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmThe Mourya Inn- 0...+ More
DB
Dasaris Builders And Developers
1/2
4.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Stantanpuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 735 - 969 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Krishna Deepak
Owner
1/5
5.0 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Montessori High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmThe Mourya Inn- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Shaik
Owner
5.2 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.3k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmLotus Restaurant- 0.1 km ...+ More
Awaiz Baig
Owner
1/7
5.3 kms away
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmThe Mourya Inn- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Subba Reddy
Owner
1/7
5.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹344.00/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Montessori High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmLotus Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Rajesh Reddy
Owner
1/2
6.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spartans English Medium School- 1.7 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmMadhu Family Resta...+ More
SI
Skandhanshi Infra Projects India Pvt Ltd
1/9
6.7 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Nehru Auto Nagar

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 924 - 999 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
MG
Muktha Gayathri
Gallery Cover Pic of Muktha Lakshmi Narayana Nilayam
4.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Postal Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 906 - 1205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
Shankar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Balaji Nagar for Rs. 4250000
4.2 kms away
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
RAMESH REDDY
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Balaji Nagar for Rs. 5600000
4.2 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Afreen
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1067 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Balaji Nagar for Rs. 6700000
4.6 kms away
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Montessori High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 km7 Rivers Restaurant Amusem...+ More
SM
Sri Mukambika Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Mukambika Anantha Sai Empire
4.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kotha Peta

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 532 - 545 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Panchalingala, Kurnool

Gallery Cover Pic of Skandhanshi Gardenia
Property
Panchalingala,Kurnool
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Viswasai Aadhya
Property
Panchalingala,Kurnool
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Parnika Mythrivanam
Property
Panchalingala,Kurnool
 

Popular Locality for sale around Panchalingala, Kurnool

Santosh Nagar Colony
5,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balaji Nagar
5,075
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mamidala Padu
1 people rated this locality
5
4,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Prakash Nagar
4,671
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Teachers Colony
4,754
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
River View Colony
3,692
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sita Rama Nagar
3,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bangar Pet
5,075
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nehru Auto Nagar
7,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft