Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 72

2 BHK for sale in Leh - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Leh? Housing.com offers 64+ 2 BHK Flats & 6+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Leh - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1346 sq.ft)
₹71 L
Shaila, Ruvak
2 BHK Flat (1234 sq.ft)
₹67 L
Shaila, Ruvak
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹12 L
Shaila, Ruvak
2 BHK Flat (1234 sq.ft)
₹12.3 L
Shaila, Ruvak
2 BHK Flat (1245 sq.ft)
₹97 L
Shaila, Ruvak
2 BHK Flat (1334 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Shaila, Ruvak
2.5 BHK Flat (1234 sq.ft)
₹1.33 Cr
Shaila, Ruvak
2 BHK Flat (1234 sq.ft)
₹96 L
Shaila, Ruvak
2 BHK Flat (1111 sq.ft)
₹11.1 L
Shaila, Ruvak
2 BHK Flat (1234 sq.ft)
₹79 L
Shaila, Ruvak
...Read more
KG
Karan Gupta
Gallery Cover Image of 1346 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 7100000
New Booking
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
1346 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Updated
1d ago
KG
Karan Gupta
Gallery Cover Image of 1234 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 6700001
New Booking
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
Commercial Listing
Resale
₹12 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Updated
1d ago
Commercial Listing
1/2
Resale
₹12.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
KG
Karan Gupta
Gallery Cover Image of 1245 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 9700000
New Booking
₹97 L
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
CP
Commercial Premier
Gallery Cover Image of 1334 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 12222333
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.16k/sq.ft
1334 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
CP
Commercial Premier
Gallery Cover Image of 1234 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 13333444
New Booking
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.81k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation
Updated
5d ago
KG
Karan Gupta
1/3
New Booking
₹96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
KG
Karan Gupta
Gallery Cover Image of 1111 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 1111111
New Booking
₹11.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Updated
1d ago
Karan Gupta
Gallery Cover Image of 1234 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 7897967
Resale
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Updated
1d ago
KG
Karan Gupta
1/6
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Updated
1d ago
RS
Rajat Sharma
Gallery Cover Image of 1221 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 13000000
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.65k/sq.ft
1221 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
PB
Parent Broker
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 9800000
New Booking
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PB
Parent Broker
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 12000000
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
CB
Child Broker
Gallery Cover Image of 780 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 7890000
New Booking
₹78.9 L
Avg. price: ₹10.12k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
PB
Parent Broker
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 9700000
New Booking
₹97 L
Avg. price: ₹19.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
PB
Parent Broker
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 9700000
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SG
Saubhagya Gupta
Gallery Cover Image of 1332 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 9500000
New Booking
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
1332 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
PR
Parent Realtor
Gallery Cover Image of 1254 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 7897897
New Booking
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1254 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Updated
3w ago
DLF Multiple Sanity
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 7890000
New Booking
₹78.9 L
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
DLF Multiple Sanity
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 5800000
New Booking
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Test Kritika
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Shaila for Rs. 5000000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
DT
Dev Testing
Gallery Cover Image of 1008 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹1.98k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
M
Mayank
1/9
New Booking
₹66.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1256 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
KM
Kalyana Mitra
Gallery Cover Image of 1231 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 6660000
New Booking
₹66.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1231 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
NP
Nikhil Pipal
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 6599000
New Booking
₹66 L
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
DS
DLF Sanity
1/5
New Booking
₹69.8 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SG
Saubhagya Gupta
Gallery Cover Image of 1112 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 5000000
New Booking
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1112 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
TestingRenewalPackage
Gallery Cover Image of 1234 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 9000000
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00
Follow on

FAQs about 2 BHK for sale in Leh

How many without brokerage 2 BHK Flats for sale are available in Leh?

There are 2 without brokerage 2 BHK Flats available for sale in Leh.

How many 2 BHK Flats are available in Leh?

There are 65 2 BHK Flats available in Leh.

How many Ready to move 2 BHK Flats are available in Leh?

There are 58 Ready to Move 2 BHK Flats available in Leh. See all!