More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 110

Flats for Sale in Leh - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Leh? Housing.com offers 110+ Flats & 10+ Houses/Villas. Search from 91+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Leh. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Leh - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 RK Flat (1111 sq.ft)
₹11.11 L
Shaila
2 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹97.0 L
Shaila
2.5 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹97.0 L
Shaila
2 BHK Flat (1245 sq.ft)
₹97.0 L
Shaila, Ruvak
4 BHK Duplex (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.39 Cr
Shaila, Ruvak
2.5 BHK Flat (1233 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Shaila
3 BHK Flat (1243 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Shaila, Ruvak
2 BHK Flat (1332 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Shaila
2 BHK Flat (1234 sq.ft)
₹97.0 L
Shaila, Ruvak
1.5 BHK Flat (1111 sq.ft)
₹11.11 L
Shaila
...Read more
PB
Parent Broker
Gallery Cover Image of 1111 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 1111111
Resale
₹11.11 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
PB
Parent Broker
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 9700000
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
PB
Parent Broker
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 9700000
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
KG
Karan Gupta
Gallery Cover Image of 1245 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 9700000
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
M
Mukul
1/2
Resale
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
M
Mayank
Gallery Cover Image of 1233 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 8400000
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
1233 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation
Mayank
Gallery Cover Image of 1243 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 8900000
New Booking
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
1243 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation
SG
Saubhagya Gupta
Gallery Cover Image of 1332 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 9500000
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
1332 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
KG
Karan Gupta
Gallery Cover Image of 1234 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 9700000
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
SG
Saubhagya Gupta
Gallery Cover Image of 1111 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 1111111
New Booking
₹11.11 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
KG
Karan Gupta
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 200000
New Booking
₹2.0 L
Avg. price: ₹400.00/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
KG
Karan Gupta
Gallery Cover Image of 1245 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 9900000
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
M
Mayank
Gallery Cover Image of 1245 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
KG
Karan Gupta
Gallery Cover Image of 1111 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 1111111
New Booking
₹11.11 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Updated
2w ago
KG
Karan Gupta
Gallery Cover Image of 1234 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 12300000
Resale
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.97k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
KG
Karan Gupta
Gallery Cover Image of 1234 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 7897897
Resale
₹78.98 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Updated
2w ago
DU
Demo User
Gallery Cover Image of 1234 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 12388999
New Booking
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
DLF Multiple Sanity
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 7890000
New Booking
₹78.9 L
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
DU
Demo User
Gallery Cover Image of 1334 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 12100000
New Booking
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
1334 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
KG
Karan Gupta
Gallery Cover Image of 1245 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 8900000
New Booking
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Updated
2w ago
SB
Sub Broker Test
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Shaila for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SB
Sub Broker Test
Gallery Cover Image of 1245 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 7800000
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SS
Second Sub Broker Test
Gallery Cover Image of 1245 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 6900000
New Booking
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SB
Sub Broker New Test
Gallery Cover Image of 1245 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 9400000
Resale
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
DM
DLF Multiple Sanity
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 5800000
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Updated
1d ago
JS
Joyeeta Sharma
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 800000
New Booking
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
KM
Kalyana Mitra
Gallery Cover Image of 1245 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.05k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
DT
Dev Testing
Gallery Cover Image of 1008 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.98k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
KG
Karan Gupta
Gallery Cover Image of 1234 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 7300000
New Booking
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

FAQs about Flats for Sale in Leh

How many without brokerage Flats for sale are available in Leh?

There are 2 Without Brokerage Flats for sale available in Leh.

How many Flats for sale are available in Leh?

There are 118 Flats available for sale in Leh.

How many Ready to move Flats are available in Leh?

There are 108 Ready to Move Flats available in Leh. See all!