Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 148

RERA Certified Projects in Bhangarwadi, Lonavala

Sort by:
Relevance
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Puraniks Sayama
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
2878 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
VS
Viren Shah
1/29
New Booking
Puraniks Sayama
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
3225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolClub House
VS
Viren Shah
1/26
2.54 km away
New Booking
Paradise Sai World Retreat
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
3364 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
VS
Viren Shah
1/22
2.14 km away
New Booking
Iraah Stellar 8
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.17k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming PoolOpen Space Around
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/23
2.54 km away
New Booking
Paradise Sai World Retreat
RERA
₹4.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
VS
Viren Shah
1/33
2.54 km away
New Booking
Paradise Sai World Retreat
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
3364 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
GK
Golden Keys
1/26
3.35 km away
New Booking
Paradise Sai World Retreat Villa
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
5248 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/30
2.66 km away
Resale
Sukhwani The Villas
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
3123 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/28
2.66 km away
Resale
Sukhwani The Villas
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
VS
Viren Shah
Locality Champion
1/19
3.21 km away
New Booking
Goodbrick Vogue 25
RERA
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.32k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/28
2.66 km away
Resale
Sukhwani The Villas
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.32k/sq.ft
6010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
MS
Mudassir Shaikh
1/72
3.35 km away
Resale
Paradise Sai World Retreat Villa
RERA
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
17500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4w ago
RM
Rahul Mewani
Locality Champion
1/36
2.82 km away
Resale
Emerald Villas
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/54
2.39 km away
Resale
Cosmos Sun Glory
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Armaity Sasani
Owner
1/6
Resale
Riddhi
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Vishal
Owner
1/12
3.29 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Lonavala Finest Phase 2
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Anand Jadhav
Owner
1/12
2.39 km away
Resale
Hasmukh Galaxee Apartment
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids AreaWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1d ago
PB
Puraniks Builders Pvt. Ltd
1/14

3 BHK Villa in Bhangarwadi, Lonavala

3 BHK Villa
₹1.59 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
PB
Puraniks Builders Pvt. Ltd
1/14

4 BHK Villa in Bhangarwadi, Lonavala

4 BHK Villa
₹2.38 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2036
PB
Puraniks Builders Pvt. Ltd
1/20

3 BHK Villa in Bhangarwadi, Lonavala

3 BHK Villa
₹1.8 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
PB
Puraniks Builders Pvt. Ltd
1/12

3, 4 BHK Villas in Bhangarwadi, Lonavala

3 BHK Villa
₹1.59 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.59 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.37 K - 15.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
IL
Iraah Lifespaces
1/19
2.14 km away

4 BHK Villa in Tungarli, Lonavala

4 BHK Villa
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.81k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
IA
Infina Ashapura Homes
1/10
3.35 km away

3 BHK Villa in Arsiwalla Villa, Lonavala

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2020
GD
Goodwill Developers
1/13
3.33 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Parshwapuram, Lonavala

3 BHK Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.8 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.52 Cr - 4.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SE
Samarth Estates
1/15
2.19 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Valvan, Lonavala

3 BHK Villa
₹1.62 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
TC
Trimitee Constructions
1/2
2.23 km away

4 BHK Villa in Tungarli, Lonavala

4 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.4k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
VS
V S Kalbhor And Company
1/4
4.39 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maval, Lonavala

2 BHK Flat
₹37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
TG
Tirupati Group
1/8
4.48 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Samarth Nagar East, Nagpur

1206 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1477 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1534 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1645 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1685 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1722 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1743 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1869 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1875 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1925 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1970 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2122 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2134 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2237 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2364 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2031
Updated
3w ago
PG
Paradise Group
1/18
2.54 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Khatri Park Housing Society, Lonavala

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SA
Sunita Ashutosh Gosavi
1/4
4.48 km away

1 BHK Flat in Maval, Lonavala

1 BHK Flat
₹33.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bhangarwadi, Lonavala

Damodar Colony
7,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.4%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Bhangarwadi, Lonavala

Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Sayama
3, 4 BHK Villas
Bhangarwadi,Lonavala
2.58 Cr-3.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Divyayasha Shedge Heights