Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 24 of 24

Independent Houses for Sale in Lonavala

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Lonavala? Housing.com offers 15+ 3 BHK and 5+ 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Lonavala. Choose from 12+ Resale House and 7+ House from Owners in Lonavala. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Lonavala - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Tungarli, Lonavala
3.5 BHK Independent House (1727 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Kune Village, Khandala
5 BHK Independent House (4400 sq.ft)
₹3.35 Cr
Sector D, Gold Valley
3 BHK Independent House (1700 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Tungarli, Lonavala
3 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Kune Village, Khandala
3 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Tungarli, Lonavala
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Kune Village, Khandala
Atharv Pristine Villa Phase III (3792 sq.ft)
₹5.54 Cr - 5.92 Cr
Karla, Lonavala
Vardaan Mountain Mist (1837 sq.ft)
₹91.83 L - 1.18 Cr
Malavli, Lonavala
Rizvi Green Park Bunglows (2253 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Maval, Lonavala
...Read more
AM
Amaan Merchant
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
5d ago
CB
Coldwell Banker Samyak
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
1727 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AM
Amaan Merchant
Locality Champion

Photos under screening...

Landmark Golden Leaf Lonavala
RERA
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shamim Shaikh
1/17
Resale
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
Parikshit Patodia
Owner
1/30
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
6d ago
Tejas Dhumal
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DC High School- 4.5 kmSanjeevani Medical Foundation - Hospital in Loanavala- 7.5 kmBuvanchi Misal- 0.1 kmTriose Pl...+ More
AD
Atharv Developers
1/6

5 BHK Bungalow in Karla, Lonavala

5 BHK Bungalow
₹5.54 Cr - 5.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
VR
Vardaan Realty
1/4

2, 3 BHK Row House,Bungalows in Malavli, Lonavala

2 BHK Row House
₹91.83 L
3 BHK Bungalow
₹1.09 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
RB
Rizvi Builders
1/4

4 BHK Bungalow in Maval, Lonavala

4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
PB
Phlox Buildcon
1/6

3 BHK Bungalow in Maval, Lonavala

3 BHK Bungalow
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.93k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
AD
Atharv Developers
1/3

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Bungalow,Flat,Villas in Karla, Lonavala

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2018
Irah Lifespace
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
4700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolPet AllowedGardenWater Supply
PD
Pragati Developers

3 BHK Bungalow in Maval, Lonavala

3 BHK Bungalow
₹3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
SB
Safal Builders

3 BHK Bungalow in Tungarli, Lonavala

3 BHK Bungalow
₹52.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
SR
Sun Realty & Hospitality

3, 4 BHK Bungalows in Gold Valley, Lonavala

3 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.78k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
SB
Safal Builders

3 BHK Bungalow in Maval, Lonavala

3 BHK Bungalow
₹52.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
Anil A K
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Tungarli for Rs. 12500000
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School and Junior College- 0.6 kmSanjeevani Medical Foundation - Hospital in Loanavala- 3.1 kmMapro Gard...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Kunal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Maval for Rs. 2240000
Resale
₹22.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School and Junior College- 0.1 kmSanjeevani Medical Foundation - Hospital in Loanavala- 0.1 kmMapro Gard...+ More
Rukhsana
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 7500 Sq.ft 12 BHK Independent House for sale in Kusgaon for Rs. 20000000
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sinhgad Public School- 0.1 kmSanjeevani Medical Foundation - Hospital in Loanavala- 0.1 kmMapro Garden- 0.1 kmTrio...+ More
KC
Kausalya Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Kausalya Woodrock Estate

3 BHK Bungalow in Sadapur, Lonavala

3 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
SC
Shreem Corporation
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreem Sapphire Greens

2, 3.5, 4 BHK Bungalows in Waksai, Lonavala

2 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
LD
Landmark Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark Golden Leaf Lonavala

3 BHK Bungalow in Gold Valley, Lonavala

3 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Lonavala, Lonavala

Gallery Cover Pic of Suyash Villas Phase I
3, 4.5 BHK Villas
Nangargaon,Lonavala
1.6 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Holistic Goodlife
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kothimbe,Raigad
1.22 Cr-1.86 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Lonavala, Lonavala

Khandala
1 people rated this locality
4.5
17,098
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Maval
1 people rated this locality
5
8,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft