Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 220

Independent Villas for Sale in Lonavala

Sort by:
Relevance
VP
Vivek Properties
Play video
1/8
New Booking
Doodle Homes
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.15k/sq.ft
2396 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolPrivate Garden/Terrace
VP
Vivek Properties
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.27k/sq.ft
5600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
GK
Golden Keys
1/5
New Booking
₹5.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.71k/sq.ft
2638 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2d ago
GK
Golden Keys
1/26
New Booking
Paradise Sai World Retreat Villa
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
5248 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
New Booking
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
2767 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.7k/sq.ft
2210 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
New Booking
₹7.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.62k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
A
Ajay
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
PJ
Pandit Ji
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
VS
Viren Shah
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.96k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming PoolLift
VS
Viren Shah
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming Pool24*7 Security
RM
Rahul Mewani
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
VS
Viren Shah
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹7.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.6k/sq.ft
4488 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolPrivate Garden/TerraceNatural Light
Updated
4d ago
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/5
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
MS
Mudassir Shaikh
1/72
Resale
Paradise Sai World Retreat Villa
RERA
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
17500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹4.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.06k/sq.ft
3549 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPet FriendlyClose to Railway Station
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹9.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.03k/sq.ft
6765 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
6d ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Puraniks Sayama
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
2878 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGymnasium
Updated
6d ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.62k/sq.ft
2123 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
New Booking
₹27.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.15k/sq.ft
12767 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/Terrace24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
1w ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
New Booking
₹11.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
11090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
New Booking
₹19.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.3k/sq.ft
7898 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural Light24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/34
Verified
New Booking
₹24.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.38k/sq.ft
7687 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
New Booking
₹7.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.68k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
2879 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
New Booking
₹13.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.47k/sq.ft
6787 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
6d ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.64k/sq.ft
2760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
New Booking
₹11.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.64k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRainwater HarvestingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹3.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
2989 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹4.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.09k/sq.ft
3109 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Lonavala, Lonavala

Gallery Cover Pic of Suyash Villas Phase I
3, 4.5 BHK Villas
Nangargaon,Lonavala
1.6 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Holistic Goodlife
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kothimbe,Raigad
1.22 Cr-1.86 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Lonavala, Lonavala

Khandala
1 people rated this locality
4.5
17,098
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Maval
1 people rated this locality
5
8,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,331
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.58%
Fall in last 1 Year
16,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,975
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,835
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,869
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gold Valley
1 people rated this locality
4.25
7,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.16%
Fall in last 1 Year