0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Gaura, Lucknow under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Sunil Singh
1/19
New Booking
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Bus Stop
SS
Shiva Singh
1/7
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Jude School- 0.1 kmSigma Hospital & Trauma Centre- 7.6 kmNisha Dhaba- 0.1 kmMohanlalganj Railway Station Bus St...+ More
SS
Shiva Singh
1/6
New Booking
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.12k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shiva Singh
1/6
New Booking
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Jude School- 0.1 kmSigma Hospital & Trauma Centre- 0.1 kmNisha Dhaba- 0.1 kmMohanlalganj Railway Station Bus St...+ More
SS
Shiva Singh
1/9
New Booking
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SS
Shiva Singh
1/6
New Booking
₹13.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SS
Shiva Singh
1/8
New Booking
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago