Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Gaura, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
M
mjinfrahousing
1/4

2, 3 BHK Villas in Gaura

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Gaura)

SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1/17
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohanlalganj

2 BHK Flat
₹48.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1325 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SI
Skyom Infratech
1/15
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mohanlalganj

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
2241 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹2.17 Cr
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.03k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
SG
Sahu Group
1/26
3.1 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Mohanlalganj

3 BHK Villa
₹89.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftSizes: 2082 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
SB
Smap Builders
1/17
3.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mohanlalganj

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹13.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
KI
Konarkshine Industries Private Limited
1/8
4.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mohanlalganj

1250 sq.ft Plot
₹46.24 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹55.48 L
2152 sq.ft Plot
₹79.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
KI
Konarkshine Industries Private Limited
1/7
4.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mohanlalganj

1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2152 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MS
Meenakshi Saran Developers Private Limited
1/8
4.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mohanlalganj

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹11 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹16.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹935.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gaura

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Balaji Heights
5.56 kmfrom
₹48.79 L - 78.84 L
Shri Balaji Heights
Shri Balaji Construction Co
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Garden City
5.56 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Kalpana Constructions Lucknow
1/26
4.1 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Mohanlalganj

2 BHK Villa
₹46.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.88k/sq.ftSizes: 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SR
Shree Rudransh Infra Promoter LLP
1/18
4.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Mohanlalganj

345 sq.ft Plot
₹2.42 L
448 sq.ft Plot
₹3.14 L
560 sq.ft Plot
₹3.93 L
720 sq.ft Plot
₹5.77 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹6.41 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹9.01 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹10.81 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹13.52 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹16.22 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹18.02 L
3 BHK Villa
₹37.97 L - 41.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹701.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SG
Sahu Group
1/16
4.3 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Mohanlalganj

2 BHK Villa
₹44.1 L - 45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
AI
Aadianant Infra Built Pvt Ltd
1/6
4.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mohanlalganj

1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
S
skverma36
1/3
4.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohanlalganj

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 450 - 1250 sq.ft.
SS
Sukriti Structures
1/17
4.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohanlalganj

2 BHK Flat
₹43.23 L - 44.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 1565 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
I
info
1/13
4.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Parvar Poorab

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹8.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹17 L
Avg. Price: ₹850.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
AG
Amrawati Group
1/4
4.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Mohanlalganj

3 BHK Villa
₹2 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.92 K - ₹6.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 3200 - 3800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
SH
Swaraj Holiday Home
1/46
5.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mohanlalganj

7500 sq.ft Plot
₹56.25 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹750.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
EG
Earth Group
1/15
5.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohanlalganj

2 BHK Flat
₹33.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1225 - 1545 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Gaura

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Balaji Heights
₹48.79 L - 78.84 L
Shri Balaji Heights
by Shri Balaji Construction Co
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Garden City
₹1.09 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Aviral Infrahousing
1/8
5.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mohanlalganj

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹9.5 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹11.88 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹14.25 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹19 L
Avg. Price: ₹950.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
KG
Kanchhal Group
1/5
5.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mohanlalganj

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2017
KG
Kanchhal Group
1/8
5.5 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mohanlalganj

2 BHK Flat
₹48.3 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹53.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1625 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Gaura, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of MJ Sharda Emerald Homes
2, 3 BHK Villas
Gaura,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gaura, Lucknow

Hulas Khera
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kankaha
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dehwa
3,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhaddi Khera
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sisandi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kamaal Pur
3,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mohanlalganj
4,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bijnor
2 people rated this locality
4.5
4,191
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kisan Path
1 people rated this locality
5
4,575
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Eldeco II
4 people rated this locality
4.88
6,276
Avg. Price per sq.ft