Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Kaiserbagh Officer's Colony, Qaiserbagh, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kaiserbagh Officer's Colony)

R
Resicom
1/33
1.0 km away
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
826 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceLiftClose to Sachivalaya Metro Station
SS
Seventh Sky Developers Private Limited
1/13
3.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Aishbagh, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹78.72 L - 87.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1312 - 1453 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
1/7
3.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Aishbagh, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftSizes: 2183 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
NI
Narena Infra Private Limited
1/14
6.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2775 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
BR
BE Realty
1/23
7.0 kms away

4 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow

4 BHK Flat
₹7.88 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹13.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 5637 - 9424 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
SI
Sikka Infratech
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Riverside Residency
2.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hasanganj, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 81.38 - 148.55 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
Shamsher Ali
Owner
2.8 kms away
₹96.74 L
Avg. price: ₹8.23k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmDurgapuri Metro Station- 1.4 kmMilan~A ...+ More
SB
Shiv Badan Infracon Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Badan Neelaya Capital
5.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Alambagh, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 806 - 1281 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Kaiserbagh Officer's Colony, Lucknow

Naya Gaon East, Ghasyari Mandi
4,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nazar Bagh
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dm Compound Colony
7,391
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kaiserbagh Officer's Colony, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Infinity Heights
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Lalbagh,Lucknow
67.11 L-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Riverside Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hasanganj,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Seventh The Woods Kohinoor
3 BHK Apartment
Aishbagh,Lucknow
78.72 L-87.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilansh Celeste
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aishbagh,Lucknow
81.31 L-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishbagh Square
3 BHK Apartment
Aishbagh,Lucknow