More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1846

Properties for Sale Near Lucknow, Lucknow - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
RAghav Khurana
Owner
1/15
2.87 km away
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmAlambagh Metro Station- 0.5 kmMilan~A S...+ More
Sanjay
Owner
1/18
2.87 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
SC
Sabri City
1/4
2.87 km away
New Booking
₹5.46 L
Avg. price: ₹910.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmAlambagh Metro...+ More
Sahil Khatri
Owner
1/3
2.87 km away
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Satyam Sharma
Owner
1/2
2.87 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
AD
Anmol Deovanshi
1/54
2.87 km away
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AD
Anmol Deovanshi
1/32
2.87 km away
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Pushpendra Singh
Owner
1/2
2.87 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Ansh
Owner
1/2
2.87 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Shilpa Sethi
Owner
1/12
2.87 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
Sameer
Owner
1/3
2.88 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
Housing Partner
Owner
1/5
2.88 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cathedral Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmBalrampur Hospital- 0.1 kmKD Singh Stadium Metro Station- 0.1 kmSharma Ji...+ More
Pushkar
Owner
1/19
3.06 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Imperial Aishbagh Gardens
RERA
₹96.9 L
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
1139 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SARTHAK SRIVASTAVA
Owner
1/10
3.09 km away
Resale
Shri Balaji Residency
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Anurag Nigam
Owner
1/5
3.17 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
City Montessori School, Rajendra Nagar, Campus I- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metr...+ More
AD
Anmol Deovanshi
1/33
3.18 km away
New Booking
Arsh Property
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AD
Anmol Deovanshi
1/43
3.18 km away
New Booking
Arsh Property
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Mr Zaid
Owner
1/41
3.18 km away
Resale
Arsh Property
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmAlambagh Metro Station- 0.3 kmThe Picca...+ More
Ritesh Kumar
Owner
1/12
3.19 km away
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
884 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmAlambagh Metro Station- 1.2 kmThe Picca...+ More
SK Sharma
Owner
1/5
3.21 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Eldeco Basera Palash
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedGardenGated Community
Shiva Prjapati
1/6
3.25 km away
Resale
The Lucknow 1090 Apartment
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Parvez
Owner
1/14
3.29 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Lucknow UP
Owner
1/32
3.29 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Not enough properties in Lucknow ?
Search Across the Neighbourhood
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00