More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1845

Properties for Sale Near Lucknow, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
NG
Nilansh Group
1/34
2.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Aishbagh, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹81.31 L - 89.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
Updated
4w ago
RF
Resicom forever Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/16
2.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Lalbagh, Lucknow

Studio Apartment
₹99.15 L - 1.07 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹67.11 L - 1.73 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹67.11 L - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.95 K - ₹23.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
JI
JSI INFRA DEVELOPER PVT LTD
1/12
3.89 km away
New Booking
JSI Aalishan City
₹12.28 L
Avg. price: ₹1.41k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar M...+ More
Updated
2d ago
JI
JSI INFRA DEVELOPER PVT LTD
1/26
3.89 km away
New Booking
JSI Aalishan City
₹14.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
JI
JSI INFRA DEVELOPER PVT LTD
1/20
3.89 km away
New Booking
JSI Aalishan City
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyBachelor Friendly
Updated
3d ago
AC
AK Constructions
1/8
4.16 km away
New Booking
₹46.21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1444 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cathedral Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGlobe Medicare- 0.1 kmVishwavidyalaya Metro Stat...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AC
AK Constructions
1/5
4.16 km away
New Booking
₹33.28 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AC
AK Constructions
1/8
4.16 km away
New Booking
₹36.96 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
4.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in LDA Colony, Lucknow

1 BHK Flat
₹29.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.98k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
6d ago
AC
AK Constructions
Play video
1/16
5.1 km away
New Booking
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeFalse CeilingClose to Krishna Nagar Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
RG
RR GROUP
+ 1 more
1/21
5.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Krishna Nagar, Lucknow

2 BHK Villa
₹62.5 L - 75 L
3 BHK Villa
₹68.5 L - 87.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
+ 1 more
1/10
6.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in LDA Colony, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹54.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Updated
1w ago
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
+ 1 more
1/2
6.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kanpur Road, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹80.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.99k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Updated
3w ago
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 1 more
1/27
6.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mahanagar, Lucknow

4 BHK Flat
₹6.02 Cr - 6.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
SR
Swastik Realty Lucknow
1/9
6.66 km away
New Booking
₹54.62 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1002 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Apollomedics Super Speciality HospitalsClose to Transport Nagar...+ More
A
Abhineet
1/20
6.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
SR
Swastik Realty Lucknow
Play video
1/31
7.07 km away
Verified
New Booking
Raj Surya Shyam
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
1/19
7.11 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/29
7.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Arjunganj, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr - 3.41 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹7.34 Cr - 8.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
7.19 km away
New Booking
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
2824 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Medanta Super Speciality Hospital, LucknowUtility ShopsEar...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
7.19 km away
New Booking
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
2245 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/24
7.19 km away
New Booking
Omaxe The Resort
RERA
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
2816 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityChildren Play AreaClose to TempleVastu Compliant
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/26
7.19 km away
New Booking
Omaxe The Resort
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
2235 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
HA
Harshit Agarwal
1/31
7.19 km away
New Booking
Indraprastha Residency
RERA
₹83.32 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
1256 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Chaudhary Charan Singh International AirportPower Backup  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
HA
Harshit Agarwal
Play video
1/34
7.19 km away
New Booking
Indraprastha Residency
RERA
₹83.25 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
1256 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Chaudhary Charan Singh International AirportSwimming Pool  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RF
Resicom forever Pvt Ltd
1/23
7.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arjunganj, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹69.17 L - 76.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.11 L - 95.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
MB
Monisha Budhraja
1/24
7.41 km away
Resale
Omaxe Grand Phase 5
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/26
7.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arjunganj, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1/21
7.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vrindavan Yojana, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹66.64 L - 80.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
Updated
1w ago
AP
Ayana Proptech
1/25
7.5 km away
Resale
Omaxe Hazratganj Residency
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
934 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00