Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Resale properties in Malihabad, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Mo Imran
Owner
Resale
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Saksham Trivedi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Malihabad for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
THE DEVAM RESTAURANT- 0.1 km
Bakhtawar Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2574 Sq.ft 1 BHK Villa for sale in Malihabad for Rs. 1400000
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹543.00/sq.ft
2574 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Malihabad, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Pintail Park City
Residential Plots
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
1.47 Cr-7.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Midtown Elegance
2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
71.34 L-2.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Iscon Green City
Residential Plots
Gosainganj,Lucknow
19.99 L-40.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of FB Floret Town
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Mati,Lucknow
1.13 Cr-4.61 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in JMD Green
Residential Plots
Bramhedas Pur,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Amrawati IT City
Residential Plots
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
92.99 L-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Seventh The Woods Kohinoor
3 BHK Apartment
Aishbagh,Lucknow
78.72 L-87.18 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Skyom City
Residential Plots
Mohanlalganj,Lucknow
28.0 L-99.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Dhanushkoti Avikalp Estate
Residential Plots
Makhdoompur Kaithi,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Imperia
Property
Jaitikhera,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Malihabad, Lucknow

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft