0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1241

Flats for Sale in Murlipur, Lucknow under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
RG
Ritesh Goswami
Locality Champion
1/8
2.5 km away
New Booking
₹10.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ujjwal Public School- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1/19
2.55 km away
Zero Brokerage
Greens
RERA
5

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Naubasta Kala, Lucknow

1 BHK Flat
₹45.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Updated
1w ago
FR
FifthWall Realtors LLP
1/23
2.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Mati, Lucknow

3 BHK Villa
₹57.3 L - 68.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
I
INVEST PROPMART
+ 1 more
1/34
4.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Uattardhona, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹75.76 L - 85.31 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹94.49 L - 96.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
UI
Urbanaid Infratech Pvt. Ltd.
+ 2 more
1/131
4.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Faizabad Road, Lucknow

3 BHK Villa
₹70 L - 93.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.38 K - 4.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
SR
Swastik Realty Lucknow
1/10
1.65 km away
New Booking
100 Acars Vintage Town
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kunwar's Global School - Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital- 0.1 kmMunshipul...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AT
Ashish Tiwari
1/7
4.42 km away
Verified
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply

Zero Brokerage Projects around Murlipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Greens
2.55 kmfrom
₹45.18 L - 93.83 L
Greens
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Naubasta Kala, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
SR
Swastik Realty Lucknow
1/10
1.65 km away
New Booking
100 Acars Vintage Town
₹26.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SR
Swastik Realty Lucknow
1/11
1.65 km away
New Booking
100 Acars Vintage Town
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SKYLEX BUILDER
Owner
1/16
2.54 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
KY
Kamlesh Yadav
1/13
4.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Anora Kala, Lucknow

3 BHK Villa
₹75 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
SP
Shubh Properties
1/8
2.29 km away
New Booking
₹12.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kunwar's Global School - Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh- 3.7 kmSavitri Devi hospital- 6.8 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 11.7 km ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SR
Swastik Realty Lucknow
1/10
1.65 km away
New Booking
100 Acars Vintage Town
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
JR
JV Realty
Locality Champion
1/16
1.65 km away
New Booking
100 Acars Vintage Town
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
FR
FifthWall Realtors LLP
1/34
4.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Anora Kala, Lucknow

3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.08 Cr - 1.67 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.08 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.18 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
JR
JV Realty
Locality Champion
1/40
4.75 km away
New Booking
Viraj Lotus Court
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
GB
Grah Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/24
5.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3.5 BHK Villas in Anora Kala, Lucknow

2.5 BHK Villa
₹48.01 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹59.99 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.56 K - 4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Murlipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Greens
₹45.18 L - 93.83 L
Greens
by Shri Balaji Construction Co
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Naubasta Kala, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
SR
Swastik Realty Lucknow
1/10
1.65 km away
New Booking
100 Acars Vintage Town
₹26.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
I
INVEST PROPMART
1/21
6.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammadpur Chauki, Lucknow

2.5 BHK Flat
₹66.99 L - 67.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.78 L - 76.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
BI
Base infra solutions
+ 2 more
1/29
3.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Mati, Lucknow

3 BHK Villa
₹1.13 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.65 Cr - 2.3 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.22 Cr - 4.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.23 K - 3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
I
INVEST PROPMART
+ 1 more
1/19
6.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammadpur Chauki, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹53.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
SP
Shubh Properties
1/5
2.29 km away
Resale
₹33.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AA
AYUSHMAN ASSOCIATES
Locality Champion
1/29
4.73 km away
Resale
Viraj BBD Green City Sunbreeze 1
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chandan Hospital- Bes...+ More
PR
Ps Reality Hub
Locality Champion
1/7
3.6 km away
New Booking
₹16.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Samarpan HospitalPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
HP
H.L.AGARWAL PROPMART PRIVATE LIMITED
1/13
7.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Misripur, Lucknow

2 BHK Villa
₹76 L - 85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
P
Propertywalebabu
Locality Champion
1/39
2.48 km away
New Booking
Crown Town
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
A
Amit
1/8
3.4 km away
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightFalse CeilingFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
P
Propertywalebabu
Locality Champion
1/37
4.14 km away
New Booking
Urbanaid Uniworld
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Murlipur, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in 100 Acars Vintage Town
Residential Plots
Nargismau,Lucknow
25.0 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Crown Town
3 BHK Villa
Mati,Lucknow
57.3 L-68.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of FB Floret Town
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Mati,Lucknow
1.13 Cr-4.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CCS Amor
3, 4 BHK Villas
Sarai Shekh,Lucknow
1.43 Cr-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vanshika Ontario
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Anora Kala,Lucknow
1.09 Cr-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shere Shalimar Mannat Extension
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammadpur Chauki,Lucknow
61.2 L-77.9 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Spring Garden II
Residential Plots
Uattardhona,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Manzil Ashiyana
Property
Badhamau,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Valencia County East Phase 2
4 BHK Villa
Gomti Nagar Extension,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Garden
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vibhuti Khand,Lucknow
2.69 Cr-4.2 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Murlipur, Lucknow

Rasoolpur Sadat
3,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nargismau
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.