Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3116

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
SI
Skyom Infratech
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mohanlalganj

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹28 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹34.99 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹98.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Updated
2w ago
SI
Skyom Infratech
+ 2 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Mohanlalganj

728 sq.ft Plot
₹36.4 L
897 sq.ft Plot
₹44.85 L
956 sq.ft Plot
₹47.8 L
977 sq.ft Plot
₹48.85 L
1184 sq.ft Plot
₹59.2 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹65 L
1464 sq.ft Plot
₹73.2 L
1609 sq.ft Plot
₹80.45 L
1655 sq.ft Plot
₹82.75 L
1780 sq.ft Plot
₹89 L
1802 sq.ft Plot
₹90.1 L
1808 sq.ft Plot
₹90.4 L
2205 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
2393 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹65.61 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr - 1.97 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
GD
Grihpati Developers
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devari Rokhara

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹8.49 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹10.61 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹11.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹849.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
S
Sachin
1/32
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Sarojini Nagar

500 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1 BHK Villa
₹25.01 L
2 BHK Villa
₹32 L
3 BHK Villa
₹45.01 L - 55.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
UE
Unitevision Enterprises Pvt Ltd
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kisan Path

902 sq.ft Plot
₹12.62 L
914 sq.ft Plot
₹12.79 L
927 sq.ft Plot
₹12.97 L
940 sq.ft Plot
₹13.15 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹13.99 L
1178 sq.ft Plot
₹16.48 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹17.49 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹27.98 L
6245 sq.ft Plot
₹87.37 L
6741 sq.ft Plot
₹94.31 L
8186 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
8995 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
3w ago
DR
Devashray Realtors
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mati Village

1615 sq.ft Plot
₹80.73 L
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
PB
Property Boss Real Infrastructure LLP
1/20
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Gosainganj

800 sq.ft Plot
₹11.19 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹13.99 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹17.49 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹20.98 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹27.98 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹34.98 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹55.96 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
FR
FifthWall Realtors LLP
+ 2 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhagu Khera

900 sq.ft Plot
₹29.7 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹39.6 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹41.25 L
1582 sq.ft Plot
₹52.21 L
1608 sq.ft Plot
₹53.06 L
1671 sq.ft Plot
₹55.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
LR
Laxmi Real Estate
1/21
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Dharmawat Khera

1216 sq.ft Plot
₹74.89 L
1335 sq.ft Plot
₹82.18 L
1367 sq.ft Plot
₹84.17 L
1410 sq.ft Plot
₹86.82 L
1561 sq.ft Plot
₹96.1 L
1636 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1679 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1744 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
1798 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
1830 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1970 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
2024 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
2271 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
30107 sq.ft Plot
₹18.54 Cr
38567 sq.ft Plot
₹23.75 Cr
43486 sq.ft Plot
₹26.77 Cr
54078 sq.ft Plot
₹33.3 Cr
81332 sq.ft Plot
₹50.08 Cr
91267 sq.ft Plot
₹56.19 Cr
93334 sq.ft Plot
₹57.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.16k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
Updated
2w ago
KR
Kiara Realtors
+ 2 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kalli Pashchim

1503 sq.ft Plot
₹75.15 L
1746 sq.ft Plot
₹87.3 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
RG
RR GROUP
+ 2 more
1/33
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sarojini Nagar

829 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
904 sq.ft Plot
₹34.35 L
1066 sq.ft Plot
₹40.51 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹42.94 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹44.19 L
1206 sq.ft Plot
₹45.83 L
1211 sq.ft Plot
₹46.02 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹49.1 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹55.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
SI
Skyom Infratech
1/15
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mohanlalganj

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
2241 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹2.17 Cr
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.03k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
RG
RR GROUP
1/56
Zero Brokerage

500 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1 BHK Villa
₹25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹32 L
3 BHK Villa
₹45 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
AT
Anoop Tiwari
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sushant Golf City

1378 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
1387 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1744 sq.ft Plot
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.47k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
2w ago
UE
Unitevision Enterprises Pvt Ltd
1/10
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sultanpur Road

600 sq.ft Plot
₹5.39 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹7.19 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹8.99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹10.79 L
1248 sq.ft Plot
₹11.22 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹13.48 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹14.38 L
1738 sq.ft Plot
₹15.62 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹16.18 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹17.98 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.78 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹22.48 L
2845 sq.ft Plot
₹25.58 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹26.97 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹44.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹899.0/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
Updated
3w ago
A
Ankit
+ 2 more
1/35
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sultanpur Road

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹23.99 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹26.39 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹33.59 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹38.38 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹43.18 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹47.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
DM
DharniHomes Mutitrade Pvt Ltd
1/26
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Sarojini Nagar

800 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹29.7 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹40.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹44 L - 65.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
Updated
3d ago
SI
Skyom Infratech
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sultanpur Road

1250 sq.ft Plot
₹50.23 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹60.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.02k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
Updated
1w ago
BI
Base infra solutions
+ 1 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Makhdoompur Kaithi

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹45.75 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹68.62 L
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹91.49 L
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.25k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
1w ago
BI
Base infra solutions
+ 3 more
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sushant Golf City

1378 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
1469 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
1507 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
1635 sq.ft Plot
₹1.67 Cr
1678 sq.ft Plot
₹1.71 Cr
1721 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
1722 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
1739 sq.ft Plot
₹1.77 Cr
1744 sq.ft Plot
₹1.78 Cr
1764 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
1807 sq.ft Plot
₹1.84 Cr
1852 sq.ft Plot
₹1.89 Cr
1859 sq.ft Plot
₹1.9 Cr
1897 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
1912 sq.ft Plot
₹1.95 Cr
1943 sq.ft Plot
₹1.98 Cr
2067 sq.ft Plot
₹2.11 Cr
2325 sq.ft Plot
₹2.37 Cr
3274 sq.ft Plot
₹3.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SI
Skyom Infratech
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Kasimpur Viruha

1250 sq.ft Plot
₹93.75 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹99.6 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
I
INVEST PROPMART
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jaitikhera

377 sq.ft Plot
₹15.1 L
442 sq.ft Plot
₹17.66 L
601 sq.ft Plot
₹24.02 L
639 sq.ft Plot
₹25.58 L
987 sq.ft Plot
₹39.47 L
1049 sq.ft Plot
₹41.98 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹64.58 L
1787 sq.ft Plot
₹71.49 L
1803 sq.ft Plot
₹72.14 L
1833 sq.ft Plot
₹73.32 L
1888 sq.ft Plot
₹75.54 L
1902 sq.ft Plot
₹76.09 L
2052 sq.ft Plot
₹82.09 L
2101 sq.ft Plot
₹84.06 L
2113 sq.ft Plot
₹84.53 L
2117 sq.ft Plot
₹84.69 L
2131 sq.ft Plot
₹85.25 L
2912 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
3303 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
5906 sq.ft Plot
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SI
Skyom Infratech
1/19
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kisan Path

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹56.67 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹85.01 L
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
5382 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.27k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
KR
Kiara Realtors
1/20
Resale
Eldeco Solano Gardens
RERA
₹80.04 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1334 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Scholar Academy Senior Secondary CBSE- 0.1 kmPHC KHUJAULI- 0.1 kmGhar Ki Rasoi Family Restaurant-...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AC
AK Constructions
1/6
New Booking
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
UP Sainik School- 0.4 kmTaskar - India's 1st Healthcare Mall- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 4....+ More
Updated
3w ago
AC
AK Constructions
1/8
New Booking
₹46.21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1444 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cathedral Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGlobe Medicare- 0.1 kmVishwavidyalaya Metro Station- 0.6...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
1/3
New Booking
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹850.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sankat Mochan Public School- 1.1 kmKalp Hospital- 1.8 kmRoyal Padma Family Dhaba, Banquet & Lawn-...+ More
Updated
2d ago
UK
UMESH KUMAR
1/22
New Booking
Abr Homes Shri Gharunda
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Scholar Academy Senior Secondary CBSE- 0.1 kmSigma Hospital & Trauma Centre- 0.1 kmNisha Dhaba- 0...+ More
Updated
5d ago
AC
AK Constructions
1/5
New Booking
₹33.28 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Lucknow, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Pintail Park City
Residential Plots
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
1.47 Cr-7.59 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Iscon Green City
Residential Plots
Gosainganj,Lucknow
19.99 L-40.16 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Amrawati IT City
Residential Plots
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
92.99 L-4.65 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Skyom City
Residential Plots
Mohanlalganj,Lucknow
28.0 L-99.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Goldfinch Amrawati Sports City
Residential Plots
Ghaila,Lucknow
72.6 L-1.53 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Dhanushkoti Avikalp Estate
Residential Plots
Makhdoompur Kaithi,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CCS Amor
3, 4 BHK Villas
Sarai Shekh,Lucknow
1.43 Cr-2.14 Cr