0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

House for Sale in Qaiserbagh, Lucknow under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Qaiserbagh)

Kushagra Srivastava
Owner
1.2 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
City Montessori School, Rajendra Nagar, Campus I- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metr...+ More
Yeshu Yadav
Owner
1/4
1.8 kms away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cathedral Senior Secondary School- 1.4 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Metro Station- 1.4 kmSh...+ More
Umesh Shukla
Owner
1/6
2.2 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmHusain Ganj Metro Station- 1.2 kmMilan~...+ More
Zafar Builder
Owner
2.8 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Academy High School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmVishwavidyalaya Metro ...+ More
DeshbhakT PrInCe
Owner
1/4
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmCharbagh Metro Station- 0.1 kmMilan~A S...+ More
ZAINUL JAFAR
Owner
1/5
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
City Montessori School, Chowk Campus- 0.1 kmSumitra Eye Care & Maternity Centre Private Limited- 2.3 kmVishwavidyalaya ...+ More
Shubam Sahu
Owner
1/3
4.1 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth M.R.Jaipuria School- 1.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 5.2 kmMi...+ More
Rishabh Srivastava
Owner
1/9
4.2 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Academy High School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Stati...+ More
Jigyanshu Kumar
Owner
1/9
4.4 kms away
Verified
₹35.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SSG GURUKUL- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 0.1 kmC...+ More
Dwell Solutions
Owner
1/23
4.5 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Statio...+ More
Ravi Srivastava
Owner
1/5
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Mohd Sadiq
Owner
1/15
4.6 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth M.R.Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmIdrees Biryani- 0.1 kmPara Ganj Complex- ...+ More
NIKHIL MISHRA
Owner
1/11
4.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SSG GURUKUL- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 5.9 kmS...+ More
Ravindra Singh
Owner
1/2
4.7 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Jk
Owner
4.9 kms away
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cricket Academy Of Pathans- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Statio...+ More
Uma Singh
Owner
1/2
4.9 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Jyotish
Owner
5.0 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Faisal Sheikh
Owner
5.1 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Joseph Inter College, Senior Campus School- 0.1 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmIdrees Biryani- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Rajeev Prabhakar
Owner
1/4
5.1 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Faisal Sheikh
Owner
5.1 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
325 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Qaiserbagh, Lucknow

Kaiserbagh Officer's Colony
8,252
Avg. Price per sq.ft
86.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Naya Gaon East, Ghasyari Mandi
4,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nazar Bagh
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Qaiserbagh, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe The Resort
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
3.02 Cr-8.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Solano Gardens
2, 3 BHK Villas
Dharmawat Khera,Lucknow
1.33 Cr-1.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Valencia County East Phase 2
4 BHK Villa
Gomti Nagar Extension,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Crown Town
3 BHK Villa
Mati,Lucknow
57.3 L-68.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 2
3, 3.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
1.6 Cr-3.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Trinity
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
2.5 Cr-6.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Metro City Phase 4
2, 3, 4 BHK Independent Floor,Villas
Kalli Pashchim,Lucknow
41.08 L-1.4 Cr