AEAwadh Empire Infrabuild Pvt Ltd1/18Awadh Vidya City Residential Land / Plots in Sikanderpur Khurd, Lucknow 900 sq.ft Plot₹15.75 L1250 sq.ft Plot₹21.88 L1375 sq.ft Plot₹24.06 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹26.25 L1800 sq.ft Plot₹31.5 LAvg. Price: ₹1.75k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025Contact
Sai Farms Pvt Ltd1/12Sai Expandable Villas RERA2 BHK Villa in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow 2 BHK Villa₹50 LAvg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2017Contact
Sai Farms Pvt LtdRequest ImagesSai Plot Residential Land / Plots in Sikanderpur Khurd, Lucknow 1028 sq.ft Plot₹12.34 L1261 sq.ft Plot₹15.13 L1518 sq.ft Plot₹18.22 L1871 sq.ft Plot₹22.45 L1980 sq.ft Plot₹23.76 L2022 sq.ft Plot₹24.26 L2400 sq.ft Plot₹28.8 L3181 sq.ft Plot₹38.17 L3878 sq.ft Plot₹46.54 L4534 sq.ft Plot₹54.41 LAvg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012Contact
Base infra solutions1/135.8 kms awayZero BrokerageShalimar Belvedere Court RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow 2 BHK Flat₹1.59 Cr - 1.59 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.27 Cr - 3.29 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.42 Cr - 5.87 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 943 - 3487 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025Contact
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.1/356.5 kms awayZero BrokerageSuraj Oranje Castle RERA3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow 3 BHK Flat₹2.23 Cr - 2.88 Cr3 BHK Duplex₹3.16 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.66 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹3.86 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹3.54 Cr - 4.51 Cr5 BHK Duplex₹4.79 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1857 - 3993 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021Contact
Paramount Propbuild Pvt Ltd1/80.9 km awayParamount Farms Residential Land / Plots in Lolai, Lucknow 1000 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request5429 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestContact
TGTRUSTUS GROUP1/80.9 km awayTrustus Quebic City RERAResidential Land / Plots in Lolai, Lucknow 158 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1167 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1932 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2287 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2326 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2384 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request3762 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Apr, 2022Contact
PIPashupati Infrahousing1/70.9 km awayPashupati Lake City Residential Land / Plots in Lolai, Lucknow 1000 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request4200 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestContact
Vikas Vihar Developers And Constructions Pvt Ltd 1/110.9 km awayVikas Green City Phase 2 Residential Land / Plots in Lolai, Lucknow 800 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request900 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1000 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1200 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1250 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1500 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1600 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1800 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2000 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2100 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2400 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2450 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2800 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestContact
AIAkshansh Infra Developers1/201.0 km awayAkshansh Enclave Phase 3 Residential Land / Plots in Lolai, Lucknow 800 sq.ft Plot₹26.58 L10000 sq.ft Plot₹3.32 CrAvg. Price: ₹3.32k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024Contact
Vikas Vihar Developers And Constructions Pvt Ltd 1/91.3 kms awayVihar Officers Enclave RERAResidential Land / Plots in Lolai, Lucknow 1250 sq.ft Plot₹43.75 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹52.5 L1800 sq.ft Plot₹63 LAvg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025Contact
HIHira Infra Group1/311.9 kms awayHira Vihar Phase 19 3 BHK Duplex in Lolai, Lucknow 3 BHK Duplex₹69 LAvg. Price: ₹3.54k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025Contact
SISwarnima Infratech Pvt Ltd 1/32.2 kms awaySwarnima City Residential Land / Plots in Devariya, Lucknow 600 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request665 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request700 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request800 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request831 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request875 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request923 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1000 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1178 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1250 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1371 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1400 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1598 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1600 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1680 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1750 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2100 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2175 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2222 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2900 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestContact
We Dream Group1/332.6 kms awayDream Galaxy RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nijampur Malhaur, Lucknow 1 BHK Flat₹52.18 L2 BHK Flat₹75.05 L - 94 L3 BHK Flat₹98.28 L - 1.18 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 730 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
DNR INFRA DEVELOPERS PVT LTD 1/82.9 kms awayDNR Valley 3 BHK Villa in Nijampur Malhaur, Lucknow 3 BHK Villa₹55 LAvg. Price: ₹4.68k/sq.ftSizes: 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024Contact